Add this page to a dashboard    

 Bookmark this page

      


Today @ Argonaut Rowing Club

  
2022 Seniors
Practice
from 5:30am to 7:00am   0
Athlete Check In

Shells in use

  
  
2022 Masters Women
Practice
from 7:00am to 8:30am   0
Athlete Check In

Shells in use

  
  
2022 Seniors
Practice
from 7:00am to 9:00am   0
Athlete Check In

Shells in use

  
  
2022 Junior Performance
Practice
from 8:00am to 10:00am   0
Athlete Check In
  
2022 Para
Practice
from 8:30am to 10:30am   0
Athlete Check In
  
2022 Para
Practice
from 8:30am to 10:30am   0
Athlete Check In

Shells in use

  
  
2022 LTR
LTR Session Q
from 10:00am to 12:00pm   0
Athlete Check In
  
2022 Junior Performance
Practice
from 12:00pm to 2:00pm   0
Athlete Check In
  Graham B's Reservation
Axel Hussel (4)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Forbes Marnoch (4)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Joe Lyttle II (2)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Maxx Power II (1)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Michael Greig (2)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Rebecca Orr (2)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Soren (Ziggi) Soth (4)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Unnamed C.21 (2)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Graham B's Reservation
Unnamed S.21 (2)

from 6:00am to 8:00am
  Bahram F's Reservation
KvR (2)

from 6:30am to 8:00am
  Michelle W's Reservation
Bruno Schmidt (1)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Larry M M's Reservation
Phil Monckton (1)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Bryn S's Reservation
Row Me (1)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Sean L's Reservation
Steve Sandor (2)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Chris Z's Reservation
F7-Pain Killer (1)

from 7:00am to 9:00am
  Chris Z's Reservation
J A Sutcliffe (1)

from 7:00am to 9:00am
  Chris Z's Reservation
Speed of Light (1)

from 7:00am to 9:00am
  Larry M M's Reservation
F6-Jumpin Jane (1)

from 8:00am to 9:30am
  Larry M M's Reservation
Grant Sommers (1)

from 8:00am to 9:30am
  Larry M M's Reservation
Stephenson (1)

from 8:00am to 9:30am
  Ana S's Reservation
Steve Sandor (2)

from 8:30am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
Bobs Your Uncle (1)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
Counselors Couch (2)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
George McCauley (8)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Jennifer D's Reservation
J A Sutcliffe (1)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
John Coulson (8)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
KvR (2)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
Shannon Crawford II (2)

from 9:00am to 10:30am
  Julia T's Reservation
Blues Bros (2)

from 10:30am to 12:00pm


Tomorrow @ Argonaut Rowing Club

  
2022 Para
Practice
from 8:30am to 10:30am   0
Athlete Check In
  
2022 Para
Practice
from 8:30am to 10:30am   0
Athlete Check In

Shells in use

  
  
2022 LTR
LTR Session Q
from 10:00am to 12:00pm   0
Athlete Check In
  Ana S's Reservation
Steve Sandor (2)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Ana S's Reservation
Wintech Double One (2)

from 7:00am to 8:30am
  Ana S's Reservation
Steve Sandor (2)

from 8:30am to 10:30am
  Ana S's Reservation
Bobs Your Uncle (1)

from 9:00am to 10:30am