DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-10-11ring1AP&&S60454532Katrina Dukats14160 / 342384

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseHorse EA#RiderRider EA#FR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
117WILLANDRA ULTIMATUMHEA#EMMA ANKERS104760333.920025.150016
225SUNNYHEA#LILAH WALLEY104230242.220025.400023
38KILLINFANA ANNIEHEA#NICOLA BESTER105421135.750025.50007
419AEROWHON PARK REMINGTONHEA#ANABELLE AHLENSTIEL104956029.370026.240018
510KURRAVALE TOY SOLDIERHEA#HARPER AUSTIN105553541.340027.09009
611HINTONS ONE MORE ROCKSTARHEA#GEORGIA RYAN104678636.920029.260010
729KARANAH PARK TOY TIMEHEA#IVY AUSTIN105578237.650029.540027
86SPRING CREEK BAILEYHEA#OLIVIA NICOL104511237.650030.40005
926EMMAVILLE COUNTESS60021396SCARLETT GRIFFIN103693432.310033.140024
1012L.P ADELHEIDHEA#TORAH HULBERT105688437.630033.200011
1131PHAROAH''S CREEDHEA#HANNAH MELVILLE104938933.120033.530029
1223ASPENVIEW AMAZING GRACEHEA#ELLA O''HARA105553037.580033.540021
1330SLE CAFE MOCHAHEA#OLIVIA HAVERFIELD9200412033.320034.600028
1424FLOYDHEA#LIBBY OSBORNE105473038.130035.000022
154LIMINAL SERENDIPITY211112354SAMARA-JANE LOWE9200672032.620035.21003
1613QUEENS RELOAD REQUESTHEA#ADRIANA RENDARIC103421539.370035.660012
1716FELDALE GLAMOURHEA#CHARLOTTE WELLS102275935.930038.040015
1820FREDDIEHEA#TARA ROGERS210647541.170042.160019
1921YOORANA HUSH211112761JOSEPHINE CAPEL104805130.090427.350020
207LAST NIGHT’S OAKHEA#ELSIE WARE105330734.000427.59006
2127RIVERTON SNIPHEA#AVALON MCLACHLAN103441738.420430.240025
229KASPER THE FRIENDLY GHOST60037680EMILY - ROSE MCMILLAN9200620344.320438.72008
2328BALLALABA’S RAY OF SUNSHINEHEA#ALEXIS YOUNG102615632.620831.030026
2418TUSCAN REIGNHEA#CLAUDIA SANTILLANA105094136.380841.510017
2532FREDDIEAARON PLOWRIGHT40.0001151.340030
265HIGHLANDS CARNIVALE60030667LUCY RAE250002741.4502262.25004
273GEORGEHEA#BARIAH KHAZNADAR9200932951.4502453.78002
2814GEORGEHEA#KEIRA KLIGMAN9200842554.5002850.320013
29 (T)1ROCKSTARHEA#HANNAH LLOYD10542180.0001
29 (T)15SAXONHEA#TENNAYAH CATTO10105300.00014