DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-10-05ring1AJO0.90744934Tracey Cameronequimil26 / 1

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseRiderFR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
111CIGAR BAR (NZ)ALISA MOIR61.300032.42008
21MILITARY MISSIONRACHEL KING59.450033.30002
318DAYBREAK DEL PIETROTARA MADGWICK61.160033.340012
49MAGIC MIKEBROOKE SOMERS64.460033.41006
527REDNECK RUMKATE JOHNSON59.030035.060016
610TEN TIGERSSAMANTHA (SAMMI) QUICK57.770035.15007
712SAGESSEEMMA WALL58.880035.32003
819PHOENIXIMOGEN ROBERTSON63.990035.480022
930HILL STREETEMILY HALL70.700040.040017
1032MEADOWS MAVERICKDAKOTA ROBERTSON61.660040.320026
1113RED IN THE MORNINGROSIE LINDGREN62.530036.050418
1220HR MAGIC MOMENTSRACHEL LOLLBACK66.250045.570411
1323DIVINE VUDOOTAYLOR DRAYTON62.250040.760814
148HEY DUGGEEEVIE CATON55.93045
1522MADCALLCAITLIN ROACH58.240420
1625STIVERLUCY EVANS59.990419
1726SADUAMBER WILLIS61.320415
1833BENTLEY BOYHAYLEY THOMPSON62.960423
1916PRINCE PEDROMADDISON CONNELL63.07049
2014CRISTAL BREEZEELLIE CLEAVE63.800410
2129LINFORDTAYLOR SMITH54.650824
2217NIOKA HILLS NEMRUDERIN FERRY62.150813
2324TRAMPIT INLISA GALLAGHER56.7101221
2431IMPOSING STARCARLA GERIGK66.2101225
253HOBBSYGABBY OSBORNE57.570164
264LIGHT MOTIONOLIVIA PICKERING0.0001