DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-10-05ring1AJO0.90744928Tracey Cameronequimil26 / 2

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseRiderFR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
154MAVERICK 3MCKYLIE ZABEL50.380026.890022
237GRACE GLORYMAKAYLAH FENWICK58.630027.27007
355BOOMERANG CAFEJIM SCOBIE53.740027.320014
453RAINBOW MANMAKAYLAH FENWICK60.200029.330016
535WINNING GAZE FPKYLIE ZABEL52.550029.63005
658TIGER LILY YEARSTEPHANIE MACKILLOP59.200030.340017
752HOT N HANDSOMETINKY QUICKENSTED61.010031.69008
846ROCKBARTON ROMANJESS SOMERFIELD62.820035.080021
950LP ESTI FENYOLIVER BARRETT59.920038.05044
1045BH CABARET DANCERHAILEY LENNON62.680034.290823
1140FAITH REPAIDLAUREN BENTLEY63.610036.220823
1248CHIPPERPHIL STEPHENS55.060011
1360MACKS SWIFTLYBRITTANY JONES56.000419
1443JET SETTERKYLIE COOLEY57.340410
1551ANTHOLOGIESJESS SOMERFIELD58.750415
1634MORALISTOLIVIA SHORE60.24041
1749RUSSIAN ASSASSINMADELINE NICKSON60.69042
1836THE LAST RESORTLUCY WATERS63.25043
1938SWEET THOMASTHOMAS IRWIN64.39046
2041PRINCE ROOCHARLOTTE LALAK69.090413
2139LOTS OF DREAMSKAYLA MCEWEN58.570818
2257SAMARAS CHOICEDARYL JAMES MCINTOSH59.860820