DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-09-20ring2AP&&S95 675037Catherine Allen13990 / 338777

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseRiderFR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
136BP SOLAR ECLIPSEADDIE WILLIAMS48.680027.47009
226WEEMALA HEARTS N STARSISABEL WIDDISON50.200029.76003
34JP CONTESSAMADDIE HOLDSWORTH48.330031.490016
412WANDABYNEMILEY WINCHESTER51.640033.860015
518TEN TIGERSSAMMI QUICK48.390036.47005
617FOXGROUND BILLY UPTONCHARLOTTE ALEXANDER52.330036.97001
722PATANGAS CAPTAIN CURIOUSPHILLIPA NORTON52.510039.18004
813VERA MAYHOLLIE SPENCE49.100430.78006
914FOXGROUND KENNEDYMADDIE PLANT52.310432.650014
1029OB SI SIESTAMEL BRINDLEY55.360441.840012
1130HARLEQUIN DANCERMATILDA NICOL70.310828.78007
1235ISLE DELIVERPATRICK JEFFERY68.5101444.230011
1311NAWARRAH PARK PATRIOTELLA CARN78.3801636.09002
1423SEPTEMBER RAINJULIANNE NOBLE53.1501637.460013
155FOXGROUND KOALAAARON HADLOW51.1202441.700010
1625ZARZITONI WALLACE76.0003540.12008
1710PARISA CORYLUS ZLINDA SPENCE0.00017