DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-09-27ring1AP&&S0.50475614Tracey Cameron14112 / 340842

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseRiderFR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
114WOODSTOCK ECLAIRTIARN SCHNELL33.270034.39006
211CHIPPYSHANNIAH BARTLE29.880035.76004
35OTISARIA PHILLIP39.160039.80008
46CHARLIECHARLOTTE SIMPSON34.860043.43003
51SOCKSMALEAH MATTHEWS33.230044.43001
610BUZZSAVANNAH SHAW36.150442.82009
74LUNESSENCESARAH HENS38.680448.50007
813SPLASHARIZONA SHAW49.640860.17005
93ROCKETSAVANNAH SHAW61.1503668.51002