DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-09-27ring1AP&&S0.50475618Tracey Cameron14112 / 340843

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseRiderFR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
119CATTLECALLJAZZ DIXON32.350037.070010
217BHM SPANISH FLORENANAOMI ALVES33.240039.77009
312LEICA BITOFCASHTIARN SCHELL34.040040.660012
49SCREWDRIVERMELANIE BRINDLEY41.070052.540013
51OB SI SIESTAMELANIE BRINDLEY43.270053.67003
63WOODSTOCK ECLAIRTIARN SCHELL33.190438.69001
76BUZZSAVANNAH SHAW32.490439.36008
87JAZZ TURNLILY-ROSE BAXTER37.980442.350011
94OTISARIA PHILLIP35.120451.04002
1013BELL OF THE BALLGEORGINA OLD44.140452.270015
1110CHIPPYSHANNIAH BARTLE30.080839.27006
1216LUNESSENCESARAH HENS40.890850.13004
1318IN ROCKETSAVANNAH SHAW72.5403855.560014
1414JURAH FOREST CALLISTOLINDA SPENCE0.0007
158KOONAMA TAKE A BOWLEN FOSTER37.48005