DateArenaTableSectionHeightFR T/AJO T/A# EntriesJudge's NameShow / Class IDs
2026-09-13ring1AP&&S65555440Katrina Dukats13996 / 336377

      

Status: Final

RankEntry#HorseHorse EA#RiderRider EA#FR TimeFR FaultsJO TimeJO FaultsOrder of go
133LIL SAXHEA#HARRY ROSE105096740.930031.150018
23ARCHIEHEA#CHARLOTTE CALLINAN102832937.590033.000026
325CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA60013532MILLICENT LANE103601640.030033.78004
423TT BOSSHEA#JADE OWENS105283940.720035.000023
536HINTONS ONE MORE ROCKSTARHEA#IZZY RYAN104678436.930035.160020
626SPARTANHEA#DIANE SPEAR211511041.810036.12009
76PURE CHANCEHEA#HARRY ROSE105096742.000036.69007
828TT EAGLEHEA#FLORENCE FLEMING9200838042.880036.880024
940GRACIEHEA#CHARLI CONDRON9200921545.130038.130017
1014ON THE LEAD60043998SUSIE BUNT211015442.720039.380027
1134MAVERICK STRS60022190MEEGAN ABBEY210341343.660039.870029
1218LINBIL ORBIT60005503EVIE TREACY9200653039.940039.93006
1322LUNESSENCE211114317SARAH HENS103991040.340040.780019
1438CASH211111216NATALIE INNES101556145.000041.16002
155SIZZLEONTHEBRIDGE60036443MEEGAN ABBEY210341343.850041.440011
161ROCKSTARHEA#PAIGE TOWNS102746241.790042.090015
1716SMUDGEHEA#SIENNA CADDEN104284745.000043.81001
1811SANSATIONAL60003594OLIVIA PARROTT9200676043.000044.37003
1912WAIHORA JEWEL60033903FINJA SIEWERT103557048.110045.000012
2015MANDALORIANHEA#KERRY MORTON211460742.000437.410013
2132LAIKA BOOM60044045HOLLY PECKITT9200914146.460440.220010
2229BARINDALE PASSION POPHEA#EMILY LANSDOWN105242248.000441.470016
2337TT KISS ME TWICE60030786AMBER WILLIS105556745.000446.660022
244KIRBY PARK IRISH ZINCHEA#CAMILLA TIGHE103828436.270446.71008
2521PIMHEA#ANNA PEARD105562745.0001233.290021
269NOVAHEA#RAJAA HAMDAN9200896140.420025
27 (T)39SLE CAFE MOCHAHEA#HANNAH LLOYD10542180.0005
27 (T)27ROSIEHEA#EMILLY DEVIENNE920077510.00028
2910HCHINTONS ONE MORE ROCKSTARHEA#IZZY RYAN10467840.00035.340014