Jumping Vic State Titles 2021
Results for horse:
Class#
Class Name
Horse
Rider
Date
Placing
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DA VINCE
ELISSA STEPHENS HEA# 30500963
2021-04-29
22
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
GET RHYTHM
LUCY BORRACK HEA# 60025515
2021-04-29
15
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BURNSIDE
KEIRA GIBBS HEA#
2021-04-29
24
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
RAYLYNS ELIZA
IMOGEN LINDH HEA# 30043754
2021-04-29
25
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
POLLYANNA
AUGUST TILDERS HEA# 60007532
2021-04-29
7
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
ELISSA STEPHENS HEA# 30046992
2021-04-29
18
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
PRIDE OF GOLD
AMELIA TSILFIDIS HEA# 60023133
2021-04-29
20
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ATLAS E
SIENNA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE HEA# 60007068
2021-04-29
25
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
HARK
IMOGEN LINDH HEA# 60011658
2021-04-29
23
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DIGMAC DISCO KING
ZARA ADNAMS HEA# 60023006
2021-04-29
1
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SHADY CREEK BLUE FIRE
TANNER ROBINSON HEA# 30046318
2021-04-29
3
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
STATION MASTER
SOPHIE BALDWIN HEA# 60000086
2021-04-29
8
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MASTER STEVIE G
CHARLIE MAGNIER HEA# 60022034
2021-04-29
17
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MOUSETANG
MIRRI LANG HEA# 30044447
2021-04-29
21
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
CHARLI HILL HEA# 60019474
2021-04-29
10
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CERA BONITA
GENEVIEVE VISAGIE HEA#
2021-04-29
14
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CAPTAIN LIGHTNING BOLT
ZARA YOUNG HEA# 91000192
2021-04-29
5
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LAUDRUP
KAYLEE STEPHENS HEA# 30502157
2021-04-29
11
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LOVEGROVE
CHARLEE DOBBIN HEA# 0
2021-04-29
4
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
KOSTYA
LYLA FERRARI
2021-04-29
12
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
GLENSHEA RIVERSONG
2021-04-29
12
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
2021-04-29
25
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SHADY CREEK SNICKERS
TANNER ROBINSON HEA# 60008895
2021-04-29
19
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ALCHERINGA TRADITION
SOPHIE BALDWIN HEA# 20092265
2021-04-29
2
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LAW ABIDING CITIZEN
ZARA YOUNG HEA# 50018978
2021-04-29
16
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
KEC SOFIA
CHARLIE MAGNIER HEA# 60022034
2021-04-29
9
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MOBILE APP
HARLEY MCNAUGHTON HEA# 30045377
2021-04-29
6
1
Victorian Children's Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SECRET SENSATIONS
AVA MARTIN HEA#
2021-04-29
25
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ITS LUX NITRO
HAYDEN PARKER HEA# 60007526
2021-04-30
31
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BELLHAVEN JAZZ
LORNA REILLY HEA# 41000178
2021-04-30
13
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
PP MASTER CLASS
ANNELIESE WANSEY HEA# 20089773
2021-04-30
8
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
HAYDEN PARKER HEA# 60005014
2021-04-30
9
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LA LANIE
TILLEY FAIR HEA# 30047271
2021-04-30
26
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
QUERO QUERO
LUCY LOCKE HEA# 51000417
2021-04-30
21
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
COPABELLA CASHMIR
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK HEA# 22000450
2021-04-30
22
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BELLHAVEN CORINGA
MIKAYLA HOGG HEA# 60011114
2021-04-30
14
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
HEART PARK DORA
COHEN WADE HEA# 60015653
2021-04-30
27
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
HEARTLINE NZ
DAKOTA PINTON HEA# 60025361
2021-04-30
15
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SADDLE UP BELLA
HAMISH PRIME HEA# 30047044
2021-04-30
32
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
AEROBOYZ
DANIELLA BLISMAS HEA# 60013031
2021-04-30
34
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BERLUCCI
GEORGIA PRICE HEA# 60011728
2021-04-30
18
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DIARITT
HAMISH PRIME HEA# 60003919
2021-04-30
12
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BASHBOY
ISABELLA LLOYD HEA# 60009960
2021-04-30
17
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BEQUEST
ZOE WALLER HEA# 30045699
2021-04-30
1
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SUNDAY RHATIGAN
TAHLIA SPAGNARDI HEA# 60017829
2021-04-30
28
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MABOBRI DE MABRIBO
GEMMA DENNISON HEA# 60013008
2021-04-30
11
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
HAYDEN PARKER HEA# 60010870
2021-04-30
7
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
TWINS IMPERIAL K
KANE JOHNSON HEA# 30502299
2021-04-30
16
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
COOLART FARM SHORT TORQUE
SIENNA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE HEA# 30045668
2021-04-30
3
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ZARA PPH
GEORGIA PRICE HEA# 60015100
2021-04-30
24
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SUMMER DELAGO
STROBE KNOX HEA# 60007602
2021-04-30
19
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DIAMONT
LUCY LOCKE HEA# 22001800
2021-04-30
2
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CHARLIE
TANNER ROBINSON HEA# 60008895
2021-04-30
33
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MIGHTY TOSCA
JACK BARKER HEA# 30044750
2021-04-30
6
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LAMAZ
GRAVE IVILL HEA# 30043108
2021-04-30
25
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CERA CADETT
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK HEA# 40019826
2021-04-30
20
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
JIRRIMA ANCHORMAN
CECILIA CLEMENTS HEA# 30047023
2021-04-30
30
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
ZARA SMITH HEA# 30040735
2021-04-30
10
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MC PICO DIAMONDS
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN HEA# 60009761
2021-04-30
4
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CONQUEST
ANNELIESE WANSEY HEA# 41000383
2021-04-30
23
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BRINGMOORE
TANNER ROBINSON HEA# 50019087
2021-04-30
5
2
Victorian Junior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MEC GOSSIP
ABBIE LEWIS HEA# 50017932
2021-04-30
29
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
MONTANA MVNZ
RYAN MCDERMOTT
2021-05-01
21
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
W-A-T SWORD
EMILY HILL
2021-05-01
18
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK
TORI GLASS
2021-05-01
17
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CAVALLI PARK BELLA
michelle clinton-brent
2021-05-01
4
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
BLACKWALL PARK KORALEIK
KRISTY BRUHN
2021-05-01
19
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
TWINS ROYALTY
lucie aldridge
2021-05-01
9
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
SACREFEMME
morris clarke
2021-05-01
14
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
SELUTE DEERN
mark lindh
2021-05-01
7
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CLASSICO
kaitlin smith
2021-05-01
12
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
FOR FLY HELDENLAANZ
jessica grant
2021-05-01
11
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
RAMIRUS
TORI FAIR
2021-05-01
27
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
BOURTON PARK TANGOE b
NICOLE O'SHANNESSY
2021-05-01
6
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CRACKLE E
KATE BEADEL
2021-05-01
16
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
DIABLO DESCARADO
claire mcdermott
2021-05-01
30
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
WARNIE
jenna bloomfield
2021-05-01
1
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
OAKS KALEIDOSCOPE
jamie coman
2021-05-01
13
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
ACES TULARA DEVINE
amber cavanagh
2021-05-01
10
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
EXCELLENT AEG Z
holly webb
2021-05-01
8
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
GONNA FLY NOW
ADAM JOHNSTON
2021-05-01
23
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
DIAMOND B VANCOUVER
GINGER JILLY
2021-05-01
24
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
FINCH FARM CRACKER
sam watson
2021-05-01
29
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
LARISSA 837
MARK LINDH
2021-05-01
25
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
MANUKA MVNZ
DANIEL WEIDENBACH
2021-05-01
20
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
LUSCIOUS LOLA
ZOE BOULTON
2021-05-01
26
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
BLACKWALL PARK TEXAS
CLANCY GRANT
2021-05-01
22
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
WYUNA PARK STELLA T
chase naylor
2021-05-01
15
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
YALAMBL INVICTUS
sarah cork
2021-05-01
5
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
VIVARCHIE
tim wilson
2021-05-01
2
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CAMACHO
tim clarke
2021-05-01
3
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CALISTA
TEAGAN CHESTER
2021-05-01
31
28.
Milton series 1.20m Round 3
CANDY CRUSH
ADAM JOHNSTONE
2021-05-01
28
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
AVEDEN INDIGO
ANNELIESE WANSEY HEA# 81000113
2021-04-30
17
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CORINDA
GEORGIA HODGETTS HEA# 60009627
2021-04-30
17
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
OLLIE OLAE
LUCIE ALDRIDGE HEA# 22001951
2021-04-30
1
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK
ANNELIESE WANSEY HEA# 60010024
2021-04-30
13
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
FLINT HILL
KENDALL RICHARDS HEA# 30047040
2021-04-30
10
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DIAMOND B VIGO
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN HEA# 60009761
2021-04-30
4
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
KEILOR BAMBOO
MADELINE SINDERBERRY HEA# 60014624
2021-04-30
2
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
OLYMPIA MVNZ
ALLY WAKE HEA# 60014959
2021-04-30
14
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
PICA BLEU
MILLY FISHER HEA# 60003487
2021-04-30
5
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
OAKS DONATELLO
SAM WATSON HEA# 22001609
2021-04-30
11
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BONITA AURELIA
KENDALL RICHARDS HEA# 20092948
2021-04-30
15
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
FAIRBANKS LULU
GEORGIA PRICE HEA# 40017350
2021-04-30
12
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
FINCH FARM CADEL
AMELIA DOUGLASS HEA# 40019100
2021-04-30
7
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CP SOUTHERN CROSS
JESS RICE-WARD HEA# 40014452
2021-04-30
3
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
MONTE CARLO MVNZ
BELLA DU PLESSIS HEA# 60023458
2021-04-30
6
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BATMAN XTREME
GEORGIA PRICE HEA# 60008620
2021-04-30
8
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
WONDAREE RUPED
DARCY WADE HEA# 30044775
2021-04-30
16
3
Victorian Young Rider Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DOLLAR GIRL MS
CONOR REED HEA# 60010908
2021-04-30
9
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
GINA MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN HEA# 60004325
2021-04-30
17
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
TYRONE VDL
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN HEA# 30047266
2021-04-30
12
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
UPPER CLASS Z
AMELIA DOUGLASS HEA# 60011651
2021-04-30
19
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SL DONATO
ANTHONY THOMAS HEA# 20094298
2021-04-30
10
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS
FRIDA LINDGREN HEA# 60007622
2021-04-30
4
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LIZETTA
SUE COMAN HEA# 30501408
2021-04-30
21
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CELSO
JESS PATEMAN HEA# 30047012
2021-04-30
6
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
UP
ADAM JOHNSTON HEA# 30501366
2021-04-30
9
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
DONDERSTEEN
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE HEA# 30047180
2021-04-30
15
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
RLE POYNSTOWN WILL
AMANDA ROSS HEA# 60011810
2021-04-30
5
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LEOPOLDO MVNZ
CONOR REED HEA# 60006050
2021-04-30
11
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
EAGLE ROCK
ALLY LAMB HEA# 60004077
2021-04-30
2
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CP ARGENTO
ANDREW LAMB HEA# 20091698
2021-04-30
16
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
JAYBEE VIBRANT
ROBERT PALM HEA# 20093555
2021-04-30
20
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
KABLESSE KAVITA
PAUL BRENT HEA# 60004023
2021-04-30
3
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
GABRIEL MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN HEA# 60004326
2021-04-30
18
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
BARRICHELLO
AMELIA DOUGLASS HEA# 22001799
2021-04-30
8
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
EUROSTAR
JAMES ARKINS HEA# 60007743
2021-04-30
13
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
FINCH FARM CAB SAV
TORI STUCKEY HEA# 60003519
2021-04-30
22
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
GALLIANO MS
JAMIE KERMOND HEA# 60006123
2021-04-30
14
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
FONTAINE BLUE VDL
PAUL BRENT HEA# 30501847
2021-04-30
7
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
CP ARETINO
AMBER FULLER HEA# 20095129
2021-04-30
1
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
LP NICOSIA
JAMES LANG HEA# 30502402
2021-04-30
24
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
SIX PACK
MARK LINDH HEA# 50018584
2021-04-30
23
4
Victorian Senior Championship Block Entry (Round One)
OAKS GUNN
KATRINA HOPE HEA# 30047362
2021-04-30
25
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
VAN DAMME
FRIDA LINDGREN HEA# 60017366
2021-04-30
9
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI
PHILLIP LEVER HEA# 60022366
2021-04-30
4
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
STIRLING LADY
BRAD CUNNINGHAM HEA# 60021772
2021-04-30
17
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
VELVET CATE
BROOK DOBBIN HEA# 60012088
2021-04-30
24
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
CRACKER
ZOE BOULTON HEA# 60022644
2021-04-30
18
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
JANORY DP
ANDREW LAMB HEA# 60022409
2021-04-30
11
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
JOEVARO R
JAMES ARKINS HEA# 60017611
2021-04-30
1
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL
BRETT HICKEY HEA# 60009396
2021-04-30
16
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
GLENAYRE CONRAN
TONYA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE HEA# 60013027
2021-04-30
21
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
CAVALLI PARK CIARA
PAUL BRENT HEA# 60017019
2021-04-30
25
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
YANDOO HONOLULU
SARAH DUGGAN HEA# 60308796
2021-04-30
19
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
OAKS EVER RED
ANDREW LAMB HEA# 11111112
2021-04-30
29
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
LITTLE ARROW
DAVID BOULTON HEA# 60004965
2021-04-30
2
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
GLENARA CHACCO DP
ALLY LAMB HEA# 60019308
2021-04-30
10
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
BLACKALL PARK CHOPIN
KRISTY BRUHN HEA# 60005578
2021-04-30
5
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
BP JEDAK DU ROUET
PHILLIP LEVER HEA# 60021867
2021-04-30
23
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
YALAMBIS JADORE
KATE HINSCHEN HEA# 60017378
2021-04-30
7
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
DF BALOU BIRD
STEPHANIE FENN HEA# 60019354
2021-04-30
22
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
ROSTHWAITE COVER GIRL
JAMES ARKINS HEA# 22001440
2021-04-30
14
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
MISTY BLUE EGO Z
LUKE BROWN HEA# 60013435
2021-04-30
13
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
OBELIX MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN HEA# 12455678
2021-04-30
12
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
YALAMBI'S INVICTUS
SARAH CORK HEA# 60015532
2021-04-30
28
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
JAMES' BENTLEY
KRISTY BRUHN HEA# 60010271
2021-04-30
3
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
YALAMBI JAGUAR
JAMES ARKINS HEA# 60022667
2021-04-30
26
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
OTHELLO MVNZ
JESS STONES HEA# 60016914
2021-04-30
20
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
BALENTINO
MADELINE SINDERBERRY HEA# 60019384
2021-04-30
6
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
DENISON PARK ARNIE
SAM CONWAY HEA# 60017791
2021-04-30
27
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
BALUCE
PHIL STEPHENS HEA# 60012708
2021-04-30
15
5a
Stars of the Future Block Entry (Round One)
HALCYONS TOTAL JOY
ROBERT PALM HEA# 60008153
2021-04-30
8
5b
Snowman
EXCELLENT AEG Z
HOLLY WEBB
2021-04-30
10
5b
Snowman
JEP FRAPANT
LARA PIZIMOLAS
2021-04-30
4
5b
Snowman
BEIJING LS LA SILLA
LAURA SLOEY
2021-04-30
2
5b
Snowman
CHUNK E
ROBERT PALM
2021-04-30
11
5b
Snowman
TULARA WAT CONNIKKA
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-04-30
8
5b
Snowman
MAGNUM MVNZ
AIRLIE ROBINSON
2021-04-30
3
5b
Snowman
TULARA COLCHIC
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-04-30
1
5b
Snowman
CENTAUR MVNZ
JAMIE ELLIS
2021-04-30
5
5b
Snowman
DESERT SANDS CALAVINO
BRONWYN SHORTT
2021-04-30
12
5b
Snowman
WP ELEGANCE
MITCHEL PEULIC
2021-04-30
9
5b
Snowman
CON BRIO
ASHLEIGH WESTCOTT
2021-04-30
13
5b
Snowman
BLACKALL PARK COLOE
MELISSA BACKMAN
2021-04-30
6
5b
Snowman
DINERO
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-04-30
7
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
KILLARA PARK CAROUSEL
DANIEL LEACH
2021-04-29
20
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
WINTERWOOD BANJO
MONIQUE JOHNSTONE
2021-04-29
22
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
BYRON
LACHIE WAKE
2021-04-29
11
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
KILLARA PARK SOUTHERN STARS
DANIEL LEACH
2021-04-29
19
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
AARON MAWHINNEY
2021-04-29
25
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
ISLE OF NEW NORFOLK
SALLY BLACK
2021-04-29
26
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
HIGHLAND DJ
KAYLA LENEHAN
2021-04-29
23
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
NOBLEWOOD PARK LUCINDA
CINDY MORRISON
2021-04-29
5
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
EL NINO VIVACE
ESTELLE LANDY
2021-04-29
2
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
LH BECKHAM
ROBERT AGNEW
2021-04-29
3
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
CLASSICO
KAITLIN SMITH
2021-04-29
4
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
KAITLIN SMITH
2021-04-29
18
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
VAINQUEUR
STUART ABRAHAMS
2021-04-29
7
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
SPRINGEN MATILDA
KELVIN BLUMSON
2021-04-29
9
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
GOLD PLAY
SAMANTHA RICHARDSON
2021-04-29
15
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
VALENTINE ROSE
ADELYN FALLON
2021-04-29
8
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
ROYAL ROCKSTAR
MICHAEL FLENLEY
2021-04-29
28
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
KITARA BOIZEL
PAIGE CARTWRIGHT
2021-04-29
6
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
KILLARA PARK CASSIUS CLAY
DANIEL LEACH
2021-04-29
1
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
CP RICHARD
CINDY MORRISON
2021-04-29
14
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
JOKER XIX
ISABELLA EVANS
2021-04-29
11
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
FIELDS OF HARVEST
ROBERT AGNEW
2021-04-29
13
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
IT'S ME
MIKAELA MCNAIR
2021-04-29
24
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
JESSICA GRANT
2021-04-29
17
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
ANTARA PARK BALOUSHKA
NICOLE GIBBS
2021-04-29
16
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
SUPERFINE GIZMO
ANTHONY BENTLEY
2021-04-29
21
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
MR. FUGITIVE
MATILDA HARDY-SMITH
2021-04-29
27
6
Amateur Series - Round 1
WINNERMAKER
MATHEW CHASE
2021-04-29
10
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
SADDLE UP SMUDGE
ADAM PRIME
2021-04-29
24
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
RLE CAVALIER VIVENDI
AMANDA ROSS
2021-04-29
7
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
CATALINA GNZ
BRAD CUNNINGHAM
2021-04-29
22
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
VIVA UNIQUE
AMANDA LEYSHAN
2021-04-29
21
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
CANTARA
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE
2021-04-29
11
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
LILY ELMARE
KATE BEADEL
2021-04-29
30
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
HEMSWORTH
JESS KIERNAN
2021-04-29
16
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
OAKS COME BY CHANCE
DAVID CAMERON
2021-04-29
23
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
SPARTAVA DP
ANDREW LAMB
2021-04-29
12
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
MR ZIZOU
NINA GRIFFITHS
2021-04-29
27
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
COMMANDER NZPH
SUZIE WILLIS
2021-04-29
15
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
YALAMBIS JADORE
KATE HINSCHEN
2021-04-29
32
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
CHATINA JRE
JESS STONES
2021-04-29
4
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
FOREIGN SECRET
JIM RICHARDS
2021-04-29
19
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
KOKO STORY
CASSIE PALM
2021-04-29
9
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
NICOLOSSI
FRIDA LINDGREN
2021-04-29
10
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
DUBLIN
SARAH DUGGAN
2021-04-29
5
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
NOPAL VAN TALLAERT
AMBER FULLER
2021-04-29
2
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
CRISPI 4
NICOLETTE EVANS
2021-04-29
18
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
FINCH FARM COLUMBUS
RHETT OLIVER
2021-04-29
14
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
ARMANI Z
AMBER FULLER
2021-04-29
26
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
SEBASTIAN
MURRAY LAMPERD
2021-04-29
1
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
EL DIABLO
BRIONY TEMBY
2021-04-29
25
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
ALAN 111 Z
DAVID CAMERON
2021-04-29
6
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE
MITCHELL PEULIC
2021-04-29
28
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
VOLADOR
JESS PATEMAN
2021-04-29
13
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
LOMACHENKO
PHILLIP LEVER
2021-04-29
3
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
SECRET MOJO
MURRAY LAMPERD
2021-04-29
31
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
HAPPY GIRL
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-04-29
8
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
ZIDORA
MELISSA BLAIR
2021-04-29
17
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
DUSKY FARM CAVALIER
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-04-29
20
7
Mini Prix Series - Round 1
KENDALEE CENTAURUS SHL
SAM CONWAY
2021-04-29
29
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
W-A-T SWORD
Emily Hill
2021-04-29
1
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
YALAMBI'S INVICTUS
Sarah Cork
2021-04-29
19
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
WS PONCHO LOCO
Annabel Nelson
2021-04-29
22
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
VIVARCHIE
Tim Wilson
2021-04-29
9
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
WARNIE
Jena Bloomfield
2021-04-29
2
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
FINCH FARM CRACKER
Sam Watson
2021-04-29
5
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
GLENAYRE CRUSH
Tonya Holdsworth-Rose
2021-04-29
11
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
LARISSA 837
Mark Lindh
2021-04-29
23
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CRACKLE E
Kate Beadel
2021-04-29
24
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CALISTA
TEAGAN CHESTER
2021-04-29
4
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
TWINS ROYALTY
Lucie Aldridge
2021-04-29
18
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
BOURTON PARK TANGO B
Nicole O'shannessy
2021-04-29
20
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
LUSCIOUS LOLA
Zoe Boulton
2021-04-29
16
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
RAMIRUS
Tori Fair
2021-04-29
27
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
DIAMOND B VANCOUVER
Ginger Jilly
2021-04-29
27
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant
2021-04-29
25
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CAMACHO
Tim Clarke
2021-04-29
10
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CAVALLI PARK BELLA
Michelle Clinton-Brent
2021-04-29
6
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CARL AUS PAUSIN
Anthony Thomas
2021-04-29
14
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
Tori Glass
2021-04-29
7
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
SEUTE DEERN
Mark Lindh
2021-04-29
21
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
WYUNA PARK STELLA T
Chase Naylor
2021-04-29
15
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
BLACKALL PARK KORALEIGH
Kristy Bruhn
2021-04-29
3
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
ANOTHER BILLIION
James Lang
2021-04-29
26
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
GONNA FLY NOW
Adam Johnston
2021-04-29
8
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
GOODSPELL PARK LOOSE KANNAN
Jamie Coman
2021-04-29
12
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
CONNOLLYS KARUBA
Melissa Blair
2021-04-29
13
8
Milton Series 1.20m - Day 1 Results
SACREFEMME
Morris Clarke
2021-04-29
17
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
DOM PERIGNON II
EMMA SHEPHERD
2021-04-29
38
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ROCKET ROD
NELLIE ROGERS
2021-04-29
1
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
TOKYO
JACQUES MANUELS
2021-04-29
35
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
RAFIKI AMBERGATE
JULIE BRAMUCCI
2021-04-29
41
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
PARKIARRUP WILLIAM
RUBY BRYANT
2021-04-29
34
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
FANTASTIC FRED
SARAH HILET
2021-04-29
20
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BOLERO
MICHAEL FLENLEY
2021-04-29
53
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ROLLING STONE DP
IMOGEN TUTTON
2021-04-29
15
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
EL NINO QUINTO
ESTELLE LANDY
2021-04-29
37
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
FINCH FARM MILAN
CAROLINE PRICE
2021-04-29
54
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
DELIGHTFUL KISS
EMILY KERR
2021-04-29
56
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
RUPERT MOUSE
JANE POWELL
2021-04-29
30
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
FINCH FARM GUNN
KATRINA HOPE
2021-04-29
42
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
YALAMBI'S LOLA
TIM CLARKE
2021-04-29
26
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
THE COMET
LUCIE ALDRIDGE
2021-04-29
18
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
PURE SOLUTION
ELERI DEAR
2021-04-29
17
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
GINSECCO
JACINTA WEST
2021-04-29
32
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
RR MONTARO
STEWART HAY
2021-04-29
6
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
LEMINX
LOUISE ABEY
2021-04-29
9
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
DA NUISANCE
ALEXANDRA MELVILLE
2021-04-29
39
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
CALEB BERTRAM
2021-04-29
5
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
WINDWARD KIRI
LUCY BORRACK
2021-04-29
12
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
DOC'S PARK DASIE DUKES
MILA ARMSTRONG
2021-04-29
55
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
NAPOLEON
JOEL LAMB
2021-04-29
33
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
SNAPPY
BIANCA WELLAND
2021-04-29
36
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
DIRTY HARRY
AVA MARTIN
2021-04-29
45
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
LYCKA TILL
SHARON GLASS
2021-04-29
57
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
EVERYBODY TANGO
INGRID MCELVANEY
2021-04-29
11
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
KITARA CHANDON
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-04-29
25
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
CHACAO BAY
TIM WILSON
2021-04-29
40
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
SPLIN
SHANNON KELLY
2021-04-29
28
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ISLE OF CAMEO
CHARLI HILL
2021-04-29
14
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
TWINS RIVER JACQUAMO
KEIRA GIBBS
2021-04-29
16
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
RYKER
MIKAYLA HOGG
2021-04-29
21
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BAHGALLAH BANTAM
MADDIE MAYNE
2021-04-29
13
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
SECOND COMING
EMMA SHEPHERD
2021-04-29
43
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BOSTON
ASHLEE MAGNUSSON
2021-04-29
50
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
MARLOW
SIENNA LAMBERT
2021-04-29
4
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
STARSKIE
CALEB BERTRAM
2021-04-29
3
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ELCARIUM STARLIGHT
ZARA ADNAMS
2021-04-29
2
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
LV BUZZ
AVA MCKEE
2021-04-29
47
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
TIKI
EMMY BAILLIEU
2021-04-29
61
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
JACK BARKER
2021-04-29
31
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
UBER EATS
EBONY BAIRD
2021-04-29
8
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BANKS STREET
DANIELLA BLISMAS
2021-04-29
19
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BENMORE PIZZAZ
SUNDAY BORRACK
2021-04-29
44
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
AIM HIGH
KATE RICHARDS
2021-04-29
51
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
HILLVIEW IZABELLA
EMILY HILL
2021-04-29
24
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
PENNY
AMY KEMP
2021-04-29
27
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
CANDICE WAGSTAFF
2021-04-29
10
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ROK POSTA
ALICIA IVORY
2021-04-29
48
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
KEVIN
HANNAH CONLON
2021-04-29
46
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
HELENI GOODMAN
2021-04-29
49
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
NARRADO MVNZ
JESSICA SOPHIA RAMSAY
2021-04-29
22
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
SADDLE UP VIVANTINA
DARCY PRIME
2021-04-29
59
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
BREEZE EALA GALANTA
JESSICA RYAN
2021-04-29
58
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
MR FLASH
IVY BAILEY
2021-04-29
7
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ROYAL RIVER BALURAE
MONTANNA DUNNE
2021-04-29
59
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
CANTINA
JESS STONES
2021-04-29
52
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
WILD KARD
SHAEMUS MARWOOD
2021-04-29
23
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
ELM TREE MAXIMILLION
ZARA SMITH
2021-04-29
61
9
Gem Twist 90cm - Day 1
EVEREST JEP
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN
2021-04-29
29
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
WAFALU NULLA
Abby Coates
2021-04-29
36
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
PHANTOM VORTEX
Isabella Lloyd
2021-04-29
24
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SNAPPY
Bianca Welland
2021-04-29
7
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MISS DELFYNE
Darcy Wade
2021-04-29
2
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
GINSECCO
Jacinta West
2021-04-29
57
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
VAKARRA CALISTO
Ruby Johnstone
2021-04-29
11
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
WILD KARD
Seumas Marwood
2021-04-29
25
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CHECK IT OUT
Ruby Bryant
2021-04-29
32
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
VERROCA
Emily Hill
2021-04-29
10
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
LEE PING JAY
Ava Kennedy
2021-04-29
62
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
TOMMY HILFIGER
Ebony Baird
2021-04-29
29
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CASA DE PLAYA
Charlize Bradley
2021-04-29
56
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
COOPER
Mark Lindh
2021-04-29
46
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
RIVERTON RED BALOU
MITCHELL PEALLY
2021-04-29
23
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
YALAMBIS INCANTATION
PHIL LEVER
2021-04-29
21
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SPRINGBANK SWITCH
Shamley Woodhouse
2021-04-29
69
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
WHO KNEW
Rachel Peel
2021-04-29
13
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
TULARA COLETTE
Tori Stuckey
2021-04-29
64
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
TRUMP CARD
TEAGAN CHESTER
2021-04-29
39
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
BOUNCE BARNEY
Taryn Jacques
2021-04-29
66
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
PHANTOM BRONTE
robert palm
2021-04-29
17
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
STATFORD MARSEILLE
Emily Kerr
2021-04-29
7
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
ALWINA
Madelon Veerman
2021-04-29
19
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MR ALI
Mark Griffiths
2021-04-29
33
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
Caleb Bertram
2021-04-29
69
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
DIAMOND B BONAFIDES
Lachie Wake
2021-04-29
4
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
PENNY
Amy Kemp
2021-04-29
47
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
KANNTANGO
Tim Clarke
2021-04-29
38
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
APH LUCY LU
Andy Hall
2021-04-29
12
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MARLOW
Sienna Lambert
2021-04-29
69
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
Heleni Goodman
2021-04-29
60
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
FLEX E
Kate Beadel
2021-04-29
5
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
BLACKALL PARK PIAF
Kane Johnson
2021-04-29
22
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
BOSTON
Ashlee Magnusson
2021-04-29
30
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
TRAFALGAR TWIST
Lolita Moran
2021-04-29
20
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
ROLLING STONE DP
Imogen Tutton
2021-04-29
41
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
DA NUISANCE
Alexandra Melville
2021-04-29
54
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SECOND COMING
Emma Shepherd
2021-04-29
66
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MONEY SHOT
Aaron Mawhinney
2021-04-29
51
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
RR ARRKULA
Stewart Hay
2021-04-29
66
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
RR MONTARO
Stewart Hay
2021-04-29
3
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
POLLY DARTON
Prue Bergmeier
2021-04-29
37
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
TULARA LADY ZIROCCA
Clara Palm
2021-04-29
18
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
NOBLEWOOD PARK CONTENDRA
Emma Mantello
2021-04-29
27
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
OAKS CADMIUM
Tori Glass
2021-04-29
58
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MORTICIA
Ebony Baird
2021-04-29
55
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
STARSKIE
Caleb Bertram
2021-04-29
63
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
ROCKET ROD
Nellie ROGERS
2021-04-29
1
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
ATOMIC ANNIE
Nellie ROGERS
2021-04-29
31
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
NGAHIWI PICALILLI
Felicity Devereux
2021-04-29
15
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SADDLE UP PHOENIX
ADAM PRIME
2021-04-29
34
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MAVERICK 3MC
Kenneth (2 )(HC) Graham
2021-04-29
48
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
Candice Wagstaff
2021-04-29
40
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
ROK POSTA
Alicia Ivory
2021-04-29
26
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MADISON SQUARE BHV
Sarah-Louise McMillan
2021-04-29
61
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
HIGH VOLTAGE
Sheree Gotts
2021-04-29
49
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
VALEDICTORY
Rachael Lovett
2021-04-29
65
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
RAFIKI AMBERGATE
Julie Bramucci
2021-04-29
59
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
EVERYBODY TANGO
Ingrid McElvaney
2021-04-29
6
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SNOWY RIVER NUTWOOD
Zara Yunghanns
2021-04-29
35
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CC EXUBERANCE
Chloe Copp
2021-04-29
42
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CALAIS
David Boulton
2021-04-29
43
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
GLENAYRE SKYLINE
Arienne Holdsworth-Rose
2021-04-29
45
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
GLENAYRE RYTONS BAZINGA
Tonya Holdsworth-Rose
2021-04-29
69
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
LOLLY
Hannah (2 )(HC) Conlon
2021-04-29
16
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
MURRAY PARK FOREST JUMP
Montanna Dunne
2021-04-29
9
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
SS LEDGER
Amber Howie
2021-04-29
14
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
CHILLI CLASS
Grace Sim
2021-04-29
28
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
BRASH N SASSY
Amber Howie
2021-04-29
52
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
LOU ABEY
2021-04-29
50
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
KATE BEADEL
2021-04-29
53
10
Stoller Series 1.00m - Day 1
DESERT SANDS ARKOS
Anthony March
2021-04-29
44
11a
Hickstead 1.10m - Day 1
VIVACIOUS
Cassie Palm
2021-04-29
2
11a
Hickstead 1.10m - Day 1
CERA CASCALETTO
Jess Kiernan
2021-04-29
1
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
HONEY STEELS GOLD
robert palm
2021-04-29
7
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
ATOMIC ANNIE
Nellie ROGERS
2021-04-29
1
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
JAMIESON
Sam Mccrae
2021-04-29
4
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
ALEKSANDR MEERKAT
Anthony Bentley
2021-04-29
8
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
RYTONS ROCKETMAN
Jessica Ryan
2021-04-29
17
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
CASH SPLASH
Kristy Bruhn
2021-04-29
6
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
KOKO HUMDINGA
cassie palm
2021-04-29
16
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
MISS DELFYNE
Darcy Wade
2021-04-29
11
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
BANDIDO
Rachael Gane
2021-04-29
3
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
WHO KNEW
Rachel Peel
2021-04-29
12
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
MAVERICK 3MC
Kenneth Graham
2021-04-29
10
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
QUIZMAN
Shakaya McCrae-Wilson
2021-04-29
15
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
HAKUNA MATATA
Paige Cartwright
2021-04-29
18
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
STELLALUNA
Brad Cunningham
2021-04-29
13
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
GLENAYRE SKYLINE
Arienne Holdsworth-Rose
2021-04-29
14
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
LITTLE MISS GLOBAL
Hayley Coman
2021-04-29
19
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
THATS NOT IT
Melissa Backman
2021-04-29
9
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
RAFIKI CIELO
Julie Bramucci
2021-04-29
5
11b
Off The Track - Round 1
STATION MASTER
Sophie Baldwin
2021-04-29
2
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
FINCH FARM CADEL
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-04-30
14
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
KEILOR BAMBOO
MADELINE SINDERBERRY
2021-04-30
3
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
DIAMOND B VIGO
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-04-30
9
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
OLYMPIA MVNZ
ALLY WAKE
2021-04-30
16
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
MONTE CARLO MVNZ
BELLA DU PLESSIS
2021-04-30
5
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
FLINT HILL
KENDALL RICHARDS
2021-04-30
12
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
AVEDEN INDIGO
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-04-30
8
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
OAKS DONATELLO
SAM WATSON
2021-04-30
13
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
PICA BLEU
MILLY FISHER
2021-04-30
15
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
FAIRBANKS LULU
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-04-30
4
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-04-30
1
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
BONITA AURELIA
KENDALL RICHARDS
2021-04-30
18
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
DOLLAR GIRL MS
CONOR REED
2021-04-30
17
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
CORINDA
GEORGIA HODGETTS
2021-04-30
6
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
OLLIE OLAE
LUCIE ALDRIDGE
2021-04-30
10
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
BATMAN XTREME
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-04-30
7
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
WONDAREE RUPED
DARCY WADE
2021-04-30
11
12
Victorian Young Rider Championship Round Two
CP SOUTHERN CROSS
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-04-30
2
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
LIZETTA
SUE COMAN
2021-04-30
24
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
TYRONE VDL
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN
2021-04-30
9
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
DONDERSTEEN
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE
2021-04-30
10
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS
FRIDA LINDGREN
2021-04-30
2
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
RLE POYNSTOWN WILL
AMANDA ROSS
2021-04-30
7
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
LP NICOSIA
JAMES LANG
2021-04-30
25
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
CP ARETINO
AMBER FULLER
2021-04-30
8
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
SIX PACK
MARK LINDH
2021-04-30
16
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
EAGLE ROCK
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
11
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
CP ARGENTO
ANDREW LAMB
2021-04-30
22
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
LEOPOLDO MVNZ
CONOR REED
2021-04-30
17
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
UPPER CLASS Z
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-04-30
3
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
GABRIEL MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-04-30
15
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
JAYBEE VIBRANT
ROBERT PALM
2021-04-30
20
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
SL DONATO
ANTHONY THOMAS
2021-04-30
13
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
KABLESSE KAVITA
PAUL BRENT
2021-04-30
18
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
UP
ADAM JOHNSTON
2021-04-30
14
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
FINCH FARM CAB SAV
TORI STUCKEY
2021-04-30
19
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
EUROSTAR
JAMES ARKINS
2021-04-30
1
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
FONTAINE BLUE VDL
PAUL BRENT
2021-04-30
6
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
CELSO
JESS PATEMAN
2021-04-30
12
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
OAKS GUNN
KATRINA HOPE
2021-04-30
23
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
BARRICHELLO
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-04-30
5
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
GALLIANO MS
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-04-30
4
13
Victorian Senior Championship Round 2
GINA MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-04-30
21
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
ITS LUX NITRO
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-04-30
17
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BEQUEST
ZOE WALLER
2021-04-30
18
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
MIGHTY TOSCA
JACK BARKER
2021-04-30
4
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
MC PICO DIAMONDS
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-04-30
2
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
JIRRIMA ANCHORMAN
CECILIA CLEMENTS
2021-04-30
26
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BELLHAVEN JAZZ
LORNA REILLY
2021-04-30
19
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-04-30
12
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
CONQUEST
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-04-30
6
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
HEART PARK DORA
COHEN WADE
2021-04-30
28
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
LAMAZ
GRAVE IVILL
2021-04-30
15
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
ZARA SMITH
2021-04-30
24
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
CHARLIE
TANNER ROBINSON
2021-04-30
29
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
COPABELLA CASHMIR
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-04-30
16
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BASHBOY
ISABELLA LLOYD
2021-04-30
13
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
LA LANIE
TILLEY FAIR
2021-04-30
14
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
HEARTLINE NZ
DAKOTA PINTON
2021-04-30
22
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
AEROBOYZ
DANIELLA BLISMAS
2021-04-30
32
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
ZARA PPH
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-04-30
7
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
TWINS IMPERIAL K
KANE JOHNSON
2021-04-30
21
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
DIARITT
HAMISH PRIME
2021-04-30
30
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
MABOBRI DE MABRIBO
GEMMA DENNISON
2021-04-30
9
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-04-30
5
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BERLUCCI
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-04-30
23
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BRINGMOORE
TANNER ROBINSON
2021-04-30
25
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
COOLART FARM SHORT TORQUE
SIENNA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE
2021-04-30
10
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
CERA CADETT
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-04-30
20
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
SUMMER DELAGO
STROBE KNOX
2021-04-30
31
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
DIAMONT
LUCY LOCKE
2021-04-30
1
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
PP MASTER CLASS
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-04-30
3
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
SADDLE UP BELLA
HAMISH PRIME
2021-04-30
11
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
BELLHAVEN CORINGA
MIKAYLA HOGG
2021-04-30
8
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
SUNDAY RHATIGAN
TAHLIA SPAGNARDI
2021-04-30
27
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
QUERO QUERO
LUCY LOCKE
2021-04-30
33
14
Victorian Junior Championship Round Two
MEC GOSSIP
ABBIE LEWIS
2021-04-30
33
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
ZIDORA
MELISSA BLAIR
2021-04-30
6
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
COMMANDER NZPH
SUZIE WILLIS
2021-04-30
10
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
LILY ELMARE
KATE BEADEL
2021-04-30
24
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
CANTARA
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE
2021-04-30
3
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
HEMSWORTH
JESS KIERNAN
2021-04-30
21
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
FINCH FARM COLUMBUS
RHETT OLIVER
2021-04-30
17
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
KOKO STORY
CASSIE PALM
2021-04-30
13
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
SPARTAVA DP
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
4
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
VIVA UNIQUE
AMANDA LEYSHAN
2021-04-30
19
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
SECRET MOJO
MURRAY LAMPERD
2021-04-30
29
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
LOMACHENKO
PHILLIP LEVER
2021-04-30
5
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
DUSKY FARM CAVALIER
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-04-30
14
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
MR ZIZOU
NINA GRIFFITHS
2021-04-30
18
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
FOREIGN SECRET
JIM RICHARDS
2021-04-30
26
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
RLE CAVALIER VIVENDI
AMANDA ROSS
2021-04-30
23
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
SADDLE UP SMUDGE
ADAM PRIME
2021-04-30
12
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
DUBLIN
SARAH DUGGAN
2021-04-30
20
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
SEBASTIAN
MURRAY LAMPERD
2021-04-30
9
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
KENDALEE CENTAURUS SHL
SAM CONWAY
2021-04-30
27
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
ALAN 111 Z
DAVID CAMERON
2021-04-30
8
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
EL DIABLO
BRIONY TEMBY
2021-04-30
16
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE
MITCHELL PEULIC
2021-04-30
22
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
NOPAL VAN TALLAERT
AMBER FULLER
2021-04-30
11
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
VOLADOR
JESS PATEMAN
2021-04-30
30
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
NICOLOSSI
FRIDA LINDGREN
2021-04-30
1
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
ARMANI Z
AMBER FULLER
2021-04-30
28
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
CHATINA JRE
JESS STONES
2021-04-30
2
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
CRISPI 4
NICOLETTE EVANS
2021-04-30
15
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
OAKS COME BY CHANCE
DAVID CAMERON
2021-04-30
7
15
Mini Prix Series Round Two
CATALINA GNZ
BRAD CUNNINGHAM
2021-04-30
25
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
ALCHERINGA TRADITION
Sophie Baldwin HEA# 20092265
2021-04-30
10
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
MOUSETANG
Mirri Lang HEA# 30044447
2021-04-30
23
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
DIGMAC DISCO KING
Zara Adnams HEA# 60023006
2021-04-30
1
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
ATLAS E
Sienna Holdsworth-Rose HEA# 60007068
2021-04-30
2
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
Elissa Stephens HEA# 30046992
2021-04-30
8
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
HARK
Imogen Lindh HEA# 60011658
2021-04-30
18
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
MOBILE APP
Harley Mcnaughton HEA# 30045377
2021-04-30
20
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
PRIDE OF GOLD
Amelia Tsilfidis HEA# 60023133
2021-04-30
21
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
BURNSIDE
Keira Gibbs HEA#
2021-04-30
16
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
Charli Hill HEA# 60019474
2021-04-30
17
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
DA VINCE
Elissa Stephens HEA# 30500963
2021-04-30
6
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
SHADY CREEK SNICKERS
Tanner Robinson HEA# 60008895
2021-04-30
12
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
KEC SOFIA
Charlie Magnier HEA# 60022034
2021-04-30
25
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
GLEANSHEA RIVERSONG
Charlee Dobbin HEA#
2021-04-30
11
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
LAUDRUP
Kaylee Stephens HEA# 30502157
2021-04-30
22
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
SECRET SENSATIONS
Ava Martin HEA#
2021-04-30
19
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
KOSTYA
Lyla Ferrari HEA# 20089897
2021-04-30
7
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
STATION MASTER
Sophie Baldwin HEA# 60000086
2021-04-30
5
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
CAPTAIN LIGHTNING BOLT
Zara Young HEA# 91000192
2021-04-30
9
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
SHADY CREEK BLUE FIRE
Tanner Robinson HEA# 30046318
2021-04-30
4
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
LAW ABIDING CITIZEN
Zara Young HEA# 50018978
2021-04-30
24
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier HEA# 60022034
2021-04-30
3
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
CERA BONITA
Genevieve Visagie HEA#
2021-04-30
13
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
POLLYANNA
August Tilders HEA# 60007532
2021-04-30
25
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
LOVEGROVE
Charlee Dobbin HEA# 0
2021-04-30
15
16
Victorian Children's Championship Round Two
GET RHYTHM
Lucy Borrack HEA# 60025515
2021-04-30
14
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
JANORY DP
Andrew Lamb HEA# 60022409
2021-04-30
12
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
VAN DAMME
Frida Lindgren HEA# 60017366
2021-04-30
7
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
BALENTINO
Madeline Sinderberry HEA# 60019384
2021-04-30
1
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
OTHELLO MVNZ
Jess Stones HEA# 60016914
2021-04-30
14
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
JOEVARO R
James Arkins HEA# 60017611
2021-04-30
21
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
CRACKER
Zoe Boulton HEA# 60022644
2021-04-30
18
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
BELTANA QUINTESSENTIAL
BRETT HICKEY HEA# 60009396
2021-04-30
20
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
STIRLING LADY
Brad Cunningham HEA# 60021772
2021-04-30
27
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
BALUCE
Phil Stephens HEA# 60012708
2021-04-30
16
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
BP JEDAK DU ROUET
Phillip Lever HEA# 60021867
2021-04-30
22
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
JAMES' BENTLEY
KRISTY BRUHN HEA# 60010271
2021-04-30
5
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
YALAMBI JAGUAR
James Arkins HEA# 60022667
2021-04-30
25
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
LITTLE ARROW
David Boulton HEA# 60004965
2021-04-30
2
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
OAKS EVER RED
Andrew Lamb HEA# 11111112
2021-04-30
26
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
HALCYONS TOTAL JOY
robert palm HEA# 60008153
2021-04-30
3
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
GLENAYRE CONRAN
Tonya Holdsworth-Rose HEA# 60013027
2021-04-30
28
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
ROSTHWAITE COVER GIRL
James Arkins HEA# 22001440
2021-04-30
15
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
YALAMBIS JADORE
Kate Hinschen HEA# 60017378
2021-04-30
8
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
MISTY BLUE EGO Z
Luke Brown HEA# 60013435
2021-04-30
23
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
DF BALOU BIRD
Stephanie Fenn HEA# 60019354
2021-04-30
24
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
OBELIX MVNZ
Brook Dobbin HEA# 12455678
2021-04-30
6
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
SOUTHERN STARS FERRARI
Phillip Lever HEA# 60022366
2021-04-30
19
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
BLACKALL PARK CHOPIN
Kristy Bruhn HEA# 60005578
2021-04-30
11
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
DENISON PARK ARNIE
Sam Conway HEA# 60017791
2021-04-30
17
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
CAVALLI PARK CIARA
Paul Brent HEA# 60017019
2021-04-30
13
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
VELVET CATE
Brook Dobbin HEA# 60012088
2021-04-30
4
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
YANDOO HONOLULU
Sarah Duggan HEA# 60308796
2021-04-30
10
17a
Stars of the Future Round Two
GLENARA CHACCO DP
Ally Lamb HEA# 60019308
2021-04-30
9
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
DESERT SANDS CALAVINO
Bronwyn Shortt HEA# 60005499
2021-04-30
10
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
MAGNUM MVNZ
Airlie Robinson HEA# 80013806
2021-04-30
3
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
CHUNK E
robert palm HEA# 60005989
2021-04-30
9
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
TULARA COLCHIC
Jamie W Kermond HEA# 30502388
2021-04-30
1
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
OAKS VENTRILOQUIST
Kate Hinschen HEA# 60011404
2021-04-30
13
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
BEIJING LS LA SILLA
Laura Sloey HEA# 60015164
2021-04-30
2
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
EXCELLENT AEG Z
Holly Webb HEA# 60015654
2021-04-30
12
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
CENTAUR MVNZ
Jamie Ellis HEA# 30047764
2021-04-30
7
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
CON BRIO
Ashleigh Westcott HEA# 60003423
2021-04-30
11
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
WP ELEGANCE
Mitchell Peulic HEA# 60005345
2021-04-30
8
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
BLACKALL PARK COLOE
Melissa Backman HEA# 30045597
2021-04-30
4
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
DINERO
Jess Rice-Ward HEA# 60010934
2021-04-30
6
17b
Snowball Series for horses 9 years and older Round 2
JEP FRAPANT
Lara Pizimolas HEA# 82000286
2021-04-30
5
18
Amateur Series Round 2
KILLARA PARK CAROUSEL
Daniel Leach HEA# 60013335
2021-04-30
22
18
Amateur Series Round 2
MR. FUGITIVE
Matilda Hardy-Smith HEA# 20092246
2021-04-30
7
18
Amateur Series Round 2
NOBLEWOOD PARK LUCINDA
Cindy Morrison HEA# 30045950
2021-04-30
8
18
Amateur Series Round 2
KILLARA PARK CASSIUS CLAY
Daniel Leach HEA# 30501389
2021-04-30
26
18
Amateur Series Round 2
GOLD PLAY
Samantha Richardson HEA# 60019348
2021-04-30
14
18
Amateur Series Round 2
WINNERMAKER
Mathew Chase HEA# 0
2021-04-30
24
18
Amateur Series Round 2
HIGHLAND DJ
Kayla Lenehan HEA# 60004887
2021-04-30
18
18
Amateur Series Round 2
IT'S ME
Mikaela McNair HEA# 40018165
2021-04-30
16
18
Amateur Series Round 2
ISLE OF NEW NORFOLK
Sally Black HEA# 60005187
2021-04-30
27
18
Amateur Series Round 2
CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
Kaitlin Smith HEA# 60004657
2021-04-30
21
18
Amateur Series Round 2
VAINQUEUR
Stuart Abrahams HEA# 60004060
2021-04-30
9
18
Amateur Series Round 2
CLASSICO
Kaitlin Smith HEA# 60013441
2021-04-30
20
18
Amateur Series Round 2
FIELDS OF HARVEST
Robert Agnew HEA# 30502132
2021-04-30
15
18
Amateur Series Round 2
SPRINGEN MATILDA
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 60009289
2021-04-30
4
18
Amateur Series Round 2
BYRON
Lachie Wake HEA# 60009635
2021-04-30
13
18
Amateur Series Round 2
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
Aaron Mawhinney HEA# 30501296
2021-04-30
23
18
Amateur Series Round 2
WINTERWOOD BANJO
Monique Johnstone HEA# 60009331
2021-04-30
10
18
Amateur Series Round 2
KILLARA PARK SOUTHERN STARS
Daniel Leach HEA# 13456789
2021-04-30
2
18
Amateur Series Round 2
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant HEA# 30046582
2021-04-30
1
18
Amateur Series Round 2
SUPERFINE GIZMO
Anthony Bentley HEA# 60011441
2021-04-30
25
18
Amateur Series Round 2
CP RICHARD
Cindy Morrison HEA# 30808621
2021-04-30
11
18
Amateur Series Round 2
JOKER XIX
Isabella Evans HEA# 60007094
2021-04-30
6
18
Amateur Series Round 2
EL NINO VIVACE
Estelle Landy HEA# 30037270
2021-04-30
19
18
Amateur Series Round 2
VALENTINE ROSE
Adelyn Fallon HEA# 60017726
2021-04-30
17
18
Amateur Series Round 2
ANTARA PARK BALOUSHKA
Nicole Gibbs HEA# 60009100
2021-04-30
12
18
Amateur Series Round 2
KITARA BOIZEL
Paige Cartwright HEA# 22001143
2021-04-30
3
18
Amateur Series Round 2
ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Michael Flenley HEA# 60005313
2021-04-30
5
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
Tori Glass HEA# 60015032
2021-04-30
5
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
VIVARCHIE
Tim Wilson HEA# 30047130
2021-04-30
25
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
BOURTON PARK TANGO B
Nicole O'shannessy HEA# 60021358
2021-04-30
20
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CALISTA
TEAGAN CHESTER HEA# 60012223
2021-04-30
24
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CARL AUS PAUSIN
Anthony Thomas HEA# 60009137
2021-04-30
7
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
SACREFEMME
Morris Clarke HEA# 40019297
2021-04-30
8
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
EXCELLENT AEG Z
Holly Webb HEA# 60015654
2021-04-30
14
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
MONTANA MVNZ
Ryan McDermott HEA# 11111111
2021-04-30
17
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CAVALLI PARK BELLA
Michelle Clinton-Brent HEA# 60017022
2021-04-30
6
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
DIABLO DESCARADO
Claire McDermott HEA# 60010862
2021-04-30
9
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
BLACKALL PARK KORALEIGH
Kristy Bruhn HEA# 60003907
2021-04-30
22
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
GLENAYRE CRUSH
Tonya Holdsworth-Rose HEA# 60017725
2021-04-30
31
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CRACKLE E
Kate Beadel HEA# 12345678
2021-04-30
18
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
TWINS ROYALTY
Lucie Aldridge HEA# 60017706
2021-04-30
15
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
SEUTE DEERN
Mark Lindh HEA# 60011659
2021-04-30
12
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant HEA# 30046582
2021-04-30
26
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CONNOLLYS KARUBA
Melissa Blair HEA# 60021546
2021-04-30
27
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CANDY CRUSH
Adam Johnston HEA# 60019056
2021-04-30
28
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
RAMIRUS
Tori Fair HEA# 30045212
2021-04-30
4
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CAMACHO
Tim Clarke HEA# 60012981
2021-04-30
1
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
GOODSPELL PARK LOOSE KANNAN
Jamie Coman HEA# 60015418
2021-04-30
19
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
FINCH FARM CRACKER
Sam Watson HEA# 40019460
2021-04-30
16
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
W-A-T SWORD
Emily Hill HEA# 30043501
2021-04-30
3
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
WYUNA PARK STELLA T
Chase Naylor HEA# 20140000
2021-04-30
34
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
LARISSA 837
Mark Lindh HEA# 60013173
2021-04-30
32
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
OAKS KALEIDOSCOPE
Jamie Coman HEA# 60022554
2021-04-30
21
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
YALAMBI'S INVICTUS
Sarah Cork HEA# 60015532
2021-04-30
13
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
Clancy Grant HEA# 60010285
2021-04-30
11
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
LUCIOUS LOLA
ZOE BOULTON
2021-04-30
23
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
QUERO QUERO
JESS STONES
2021-04-30
30
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
GONNA FLY NOW
Adam Johnston HEA# 60017285
2021-04-30
29
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
DIAMOND B VANCOUVER
Ginger Jilly HEA# 22001986
2021-04-30
10
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
Kaitlin Smith HEA# 60004657
2021-04-30
33
19
Milton Series 1.20m Round Two
WARNIE
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60004315
2021-04-30
2
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BENMORE PIZZAZ
Sunday Borrack HEA# 60025517
2021-04-30
2
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
DOC'S PARK DASIE DUKES
Mila Armstrong HEA# 60005055
2021-04-30
57
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
RR MONTARO
Stewart Hay HEA# 60025715
2021-04-30
7
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
LYCKA TILL
Sharon Glass HEA#
2021-04-30
50
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
STARSKIE
Caleb Bertram HEA# 60015486
2021-04-30
49
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
FANTASTIC FRED
Sarah Hilet HEA# 20094215
2021-04-30
51
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BREEZE EALA GALANTA
Jessica Ryan HEA# 0
2021-04-30
45
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
LV BUZZ
Ava Mckee HEA# 60019415
2021-04-30
58
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SMART COOKIE
Lucy Peters HEA# 30501905
2021-04-30
37
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ROLLING STONE DP
Imogen Tutton HEA# 60009250
2021-04-30
44
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
RUPERT MOUSE
Jane Powell HEA#
2021-04-30
46
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
DESTINY
Adam Johnston HEA#
2021-04-30
21
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
AIM HIGH
Kate Richards HEA# 40018162
2021-04-30
15
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
RYKER
Mikayla Hogg HEA# 30501587
2021-04-30
22
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
HILLVIEW IZABELLA
Emily Hill HEA# 30043501
2021-04-30
42
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
GINSECCO
Jacinta West HEA#
2021-04-30
18
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
KITARA CHANDON
Emma Kwasha HEA# 20095070
2021-04-30
54
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
PURE SOLUTION
Eleri Dear HEA# 12345678
2021-04-30
36
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
WINDWARD KIRI
Lucy Borrack HEA# 0
2021-04-30
4
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ELCARIUM STARLIGHT
Zara Adnams HEA# 60016796
2021-04-30
31
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ROCKET ROD
Nellie ROGERS HEA# 30047344
2021-04-30
27
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
FINCH FARM MILAN
caroline price HEA# 05284865
2021-04-30
55
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ISLE OF CAMEO
Katie Hill HEA# 30042283
2021-04-30
26
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
DOM PERIGNON II
Emma Shepherd HEA#
2021-04-30
39
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
VIVA BALUNA
Amanda Leyshan HEA#
2021-04-30
47
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
KASPER
Sophia Perton HEA#
2021-04-30
13
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
FINCH FARM GUNN
Katrina Hope HEA# 60024193
2021-04-30
40
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
TWINS RIVER JACQUAMO
Keira Gibbs HEA# 60020985
2021-04-30
25
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
CAMILLA ELMARE
Kate Beadel HEA# 12345678
2021-04-30
17
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
PARKIARRUP WILLIAM
Ruby Bryant HEA# 80014125
2021-04-30
24
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
RAFIKI AMBERGATE
Julie Bramucci HEA#
2021-04-30
14
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
UBER EATS
Ebony Baird HEA# 0
2021-04-30
30
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
EVEREST JEP
Sarah-Louise McMillan HEA# 20094323
2021-04-30
20
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BOLERO
Michael Flenley HEA# 60015495
2021-04-30
16
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BAHGALLAH BANTAM
Maddie Mayne HEA#
2021-04-30
11
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
YALAMBI'S LOLA
Tim Clarke HEA# 60023726
2021-04-30
9
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
Jack Barker HEA# 60015056
2021-04-30
3
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ELM TREE MAXIMILLION
Zara Smith HEA# 60008440
2021-04-30
35
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SNAPPY
Bianca Welland HEA#
2021-04-30
5
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
CHACAO BAY
Tim Wilson HEA# 60025603
2021-04-30
41
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
Candice Wagstaff HEA#
2021-04-30
38
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
VIEWMONT ARNI
Lola Edwards HEA# 99999999
2021-04-30
8
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
MARLOW
Sienna Lambert HEA# 0
2021-04-30
29
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BOSTON
Ashlee Magnusson HEA# 22413111
2021-04-30
28
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
PENNY
Amy Kemp HEA#
2021-04-30
23
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
EVERYBODY TANGO
Ingrid McElvaney HEA#
2021-04-30
6
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BANKS STREET
Daniella Blismas HEA# 60013031
2021-04-30
60
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
TOKYO
Jacques Manuels HEA# 60004225
2021-04-30
10
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BELLA
Amanda Leyshan HEA#
2021-04-30
62
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SECOND COMING
Emma Shepherd HEA#
2021-04-30
59
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SECRETS EJM
JACK EASTLEY HEA# 30044285
2021-04-30
52
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ROK POSTA
Alicia Ivory HEA#
2021-04-30
34
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SKIPCELLOS FOXTROT
Chloe Leen HEA#
2021-04-30
1
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
TIKI
Emmy Baillieu HEA#
2021-04-30
62
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SPLIN
Shannon Kelly HEA# 60004022
2021-04-30
19
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
Heleni Goodman HEA# 60013420
2021-04-30
53
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
SADDLE UP VIVANTINA
Darcy Prime HEA# 30502061
2021-04-30
48
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
MR FLASH
Ivy Bailey HEA# 30045928
2021-04-30
32
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
KEVIN
Mark Lindh HEA#
2021-04-30
56
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
ROYAL RIVER BALURAE
Montanna Dunne HEA# 30502229
2021-04-30
62
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
RAYLYNS ELIZA
Imogen Lindh HEA# 30043754
2021-04-30
66
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
BOUNCE BARNEY
Taryn Jacques HEA# 41000413
2021-04-30
62
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
EL NINO QUINTO
Estelle Landy HEA# 30037270
2021-04-30
43
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
DELIGHTFUL KISS
Emily Kerr HEA#
2021-04-30
61
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
CANTONE
JESS STONE
2021-04-30
12
20
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 2
NAPOLEON
Joel Lamb HEA# 30307330
2021-04-30
33
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
AMENADIEL
Jess Kiernan HEA# 60021348
2021-04-30
20
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
ES CASELLO
Conor Reed HEA# 60022274
2021-04-30
10
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SADDLE UP BALOU
Adam Prime HEA# 60025490
2021-04-30
8
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
YALAMBIS INCANTATION
Lorna Reilly HEA# 60016785
2021-04-30
22
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CAVALLI PARK ATHENA
Michelle Clinton-Brent HEA# 60022731
2021-04-30
32
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
TULARA CONMAN
Stuart Abrahams HEA# 12345673
2021-04-30
31
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
YALAMBIS CORLANDIA
Airlie Robinson HEA# 80013806
2021-04-30
1
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
TULARA COMBINE
Bronwyn Shortt HEA# 60022529
2021-04-30
52
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
WAFALU NULLA
Abby Coates HEA# 60012458
2021-04-30
42
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
RICCARDO MVNZ
Angela Dobbin HEA# 11111111
2021-04-30
4
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
RIVERTON KANNTADOR
Jess Stones HEA# 60011784
2021-04-30
19
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
Aaron Mawhinney HEA# 30501296
2021-04-30
49
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
HIGHLAND DJ
Kayla Lenehan HEA# 60004887
2021-04-30
46
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
Maddie Mayne HEA# 22000202
2021-04-30
43
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SWEET TWIST
Carly Adams HEA# 60008125
2021-04-30
17
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CASA DE PLAYA
Charlize Bradley HEA# 60012128
2021-04-30
47
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
NIKITA MVNZ
Lachie Wake HEA# 60022598
2021-04-30
27
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SORRENTO
Jane Powell HEA# 30501563
2021-04-30
52
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
BLACK CURRENCY
Jess Stones HEA# 20095132
2021-04-30
34
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
INCY WINCY SPIDER
Bridget Mouat HEA# 30500838
2021-04-30
29
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
VACATION
Phillip Lever HEA# 60025277
2021-04-30
25
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
VIVACIOUS
Cassie Palm HEA# 60012568
2021-04-30
9
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SPRINGEN GOLLY GOSH
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 30000002
2021-04-30
18
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SLAASH
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60021733
2021-04-30
7
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
FINCH FARM LUCAS
Mitchell Peulic HEA# 60000035
2021-04-30
37
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
IT'S GALEX
Alexandra Laker HEA# 40016975
2021-04-30
39
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
TULARA LADY ZIROCCA
Clara Palm HEA# 60024590
2021-04-30
11
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CAPRIOSKA II
Bella Du Plessis HEA# 60023457
2021-04-30
14
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
DEVOS GP
Brook Dobbin HEA# 12345678
2021-04-30
15
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
TULARA SPANGENBERG
Sarah Duggan HEA# 60024401
2021-04-30
6
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CHLOES PORTRAIT
Paul Brent HEA# 30215978
2021-04-30
35
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
COPENHAGEN DELIGHT
Nicole O'shannessy HEA# 60004551
2021-04-30
38
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
I AM SPARTICUS
Dakota Pinton HEA# 22001128
2021-04-30
28
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
NARRADO MVNZ
Jessica Sophia Ramsay HEA# 60017578
2021-04-30
16
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
OAKS CADMIUM
Tori Glass HEA# 30502332
2021-04-30
45
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
BONITA
Frida Lindgren HEA# 60025219
2021-04-30
51
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
BOUVARD
Jess Pateman HEA# 60022574
2021-04-30
50
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
THUNDERBALL
Murray Lamperd HEA# 60022493
2021-04-30
40
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CERA CASCALETTO
Jess Kiernan HEA# 60012332
2021-04-30
2
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
QUINTBALOU
Jess Stones HEA# 60025351
2021-04-30
41
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SPRINGBANK SWITCH
Shamley Woodhouse HEA# 60015363
2021-04-30
12
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
SPRINGEN CRACKA
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 30001001
2021-04-30
21
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
Black N White
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60007714
2021-04-30
5
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CHRISTIANO MS
Sarah Cork HEA# 60022502
2021-04-30
33
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier HEA# 60022034
2021-04-30
3
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
Ally Wake HEA# 60025262
2021-04-30
30
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
TWOHEARTS MOONWALK
Rose Prosenik HEA# 60019665
2021-04-30
44
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
LINC
Maggie Brewer HEA# 30501808
2021-04-30
26
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
CHALENA
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
13
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
HIGH VOLTAGE
Sheree Gotts HEA# 60015366
2021-04-30
48
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
FANTASIA DP
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
23
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
KIARA DP
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
24
22a
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round Two
RR ARRKULA
Stewart Hay HEA# 60011836
2021-04-30
36
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
CASH SPLASH
Kristy Bruhn HEA# 60019708
2021-04-30
4
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
RYTONS ROCKETMAN
Jessica Ryan HEA# 0
2021-04-30
16
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
ATOMIC ANNIE
Nellie ROGERS HEA# 60021944
2021-04-30
17
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
BANDIDO
Rachael Gane HEA# 60008645
2021-04-30
6
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
ALEKSANDR MEERKAT
Anthony Bentley HEA# 30500960
2021-04-30
3
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
MISS DELFYNE
Darcy Wade HEA# 30500592
2021-04-30
1
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
JAMIESON
Sam Mccrae HEA# 60017577
2021-04-30
8
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
STELLALUNA
Brad Cunningham HEA# 60023076
2021-04-30
12
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
WHO KNEW
Rachel Peel HEA# 30501855
2021-04-30
15
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
HONEY STEELS GOLD
robert palm HEA# 60019333
2021-04-30
7
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
QUIZMAN
Shakaya McCrae-Wilson HEA# 60009821
2021-04-30
11
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
HAKUNA MATATA
Paige Cartwright HEA# 60025091
2021-04-30
5
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
STATION MASTER
Sophie Baldwin HEA# 60000086
2021-04-30
10
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
LITTLE MISS GLOBAL
Hayley Coman HEA# 60024837
2021-04-30
14
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
THATS NOT IT
Melissa Backman HEA# 30501644
2021-04-30
2
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
GLENAYRE SKYLINE
Arienne Holdsworth-Rose HEA# 00011111
2021-04-30
13
22b
Racing Victoria Off The Track 1.10m Round 2.
RAFIKI CIELO
Julie Bramucci HEA# 60015412
2021-04-30
9
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
SHADY CREEK SNICKERS
Tanner Robinson
2021-05-01
20
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
ATLAS E
Sienna Holdsworth-Rose
2021-05-01
13
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
GET RHYTHM
Lucy Borrack
2021-05-01
2
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
DA VINCE
Elissa Stephens
2021-05-01
15
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
GLEANSHEA RIVERSONG
Charlee Dobbin
2021-05-01
6
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
Charli Hill
2021-05-01
7
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
CERA BONITA
Genevieve Visagie
2021-05-01
8
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
STATION MASTER
Sophie Baldwin
2021-05-01
10
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
MOBILE APP
Harley Mcnaughton
2021-05-01
17
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
Elissa Stephens
2021-05-01
12
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier
2021-05-01
4
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
KOSTYA
Lyla Ferrari
2021-05-01
9
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
LOVEGROVE
Charlee Dobbin
2021-05-01
5
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
CAPTAIN LIGHTNING BOLT
Zara Young
2021-05-01
1
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
ALCHERINGA TRADITION
Sophie Baldwin
2021-05-01
24
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
SHADY CREEK BLUE FIRE
Tanner Robinson
2021-05-01
11
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
DIGMAC DISCO KING
Zara Adnams
2021-05-01
1
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
LAW ABIDING CITIZEN
Zara Young
2021-05-01
21
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
BURNSIDE
Keira Gibbs
2021-05-01
16
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
POLLYANNA
August Tilders
2021-05-01
23
23.1
Victorian Children's Championship Final
LAUDRUP
Kaylee Stephens
2021-05-01
22
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
GET RHYTHM
Lucy Borrack
2021-05-01
9
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
GLEANSHEA RIVERSONG
Charlee Dobbin
2021-05-01
2
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
Charli Hill
2021-05-01
4
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
CERA BONITA
Genevieve Visagie
2021-05-01
7
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
STATION MASTER
Sophie Baldwin
2021-05-01
10
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
MOUSETANG
Mirri Lang
2021-05-01
12
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier
2021-05-01
8
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
KOSTYA
Lyla Ferrari
2021-05-01
11
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
LOVEGROVE
Charlee Dobbin
2021-05-01
6
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
CAPTAIN LIGHTNING BOLT
Zara Young
2021-05-01
5
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
SHADY CREEK BLUE FIRE
Tanner Robinson
2021-05-01
3
23.2
Victorian Children's Championship Final
DIGMAC DISCO KING
Zara Adnams
2021-05-01
1
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
OTHELLO MVNZ
Jess Stones
2021-05-01
6
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
VELVET CATE
Brook Dobbin
2021-05-01
0
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
BALUCE
Phil Stephens
2021-05-01
7
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
VAN DAMME
Frida Lindgren
2021-05-01
2
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
YALAMBIS JADORE
Kate Hinschen
2021-05-01
4
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
JAMES' BENTLEY
Kristy Bruhn
2021-05-01
5
24a
Stars of the Future Series Final
BP JEDAK DU ROUET
Phillip Lever
2021-05-01
3
25
Mini Prix Series Final
SECRET MOJO
Murray Lamperd
2021-05-01
24
25
Mini Prix Series Final
EL DIABLO
Briony Temby
2021-05-01
25
25
Mini Prix Series Final
VIVA UNIQUE
Amanda Leyshan
2021-05-01
12
25
Mini Prix Series Final
OAKS COME BY CHANCE
Tallara Cameron
2021-05-01
5
25
Mini Prix Series Final
HEMSWORTH
Jess Kiernan
2021-05-01
27
25
Mini Prix Series Final
SADDLE UP SMUDGE
Adam Prime
2021-05-01
18
25
Mini Prix Series Final
DUSKY FARM CAVALIER
Jess Rice-Ward
2021-05-01
8
25
Mini Prix Series Final
CRISPI 4
Nicolette Evans
2021-05-01
15
25
Mini Prix Series Final
FINCH FARM COLUMBUS
Rhett Oliver
2021-05-01
14
25
Mini Prix Series Final
RLE CAVALIER VIVENDI
Amanda Ross
2021-05-01
9
25
Mini Prix Series Final
KENDALEE CENTAURUS SHL
Sam Conway
2021-05-01
21
25
Mini Prix Series Final
COMMANDER NZPH
Suzie Willis
2021-05-01
6
25
Mini Prix Series Final
DUBLIN
Sarah Duggan
2021-05-01
28
25
Mini Prix Series Final
ZIDORA
Melissa Blair
2021-05-01
7
25
Mini Prix Series Final
KOKO STORY
cassie palm
2021-05-01
22
25
Mini Prix Series Final
SPARTAVA DP
Ally Lamb
2021-05-01
2
25
Mini Prix Series Final
CANTARA
Russell Johnstone
2021-05-01
13
25
Mini Prix Series Final
ALAN 111 Z
David Cameron
2021-05-01
4
25
Mini Prix Series Final
NOPAL VAN TALLAERT
Amber Fuller
2021-05-01
11
25
Mini Prix Series Final
NICOLOSSI
Frida Lindgren
2021-05-01
3
25
Mini Prix Series Final
SEBASTIAN
Murray Lamperd
2021-05-01
26
25
Mini Prix Series Final
LILY ELMARE
Kate Beadel
2021-05-01
23
25
Mini Prix Series Final
LOMACHENKO
Phillip Lever
2021-05-01
20
25
Mini Prix Series Final
CHATINA JRE
Jess Stones
2021-05-01
1
25
Mini Prix Series Final
ARMANI Z
Amber Fuller
2021-05-01
19
25
Mini Prix Series Final
GREDSTEDGAARDS NUMBER ONE
Mitchell Peulic
2021-05-01
17
25
Mini Prix Series Final
FOREIGN SECRET
Jim Richards
2021-05-01
10
25
Mini Prix Series Final
MR ZIZOU
Nina Griffiths
2021-05-01
16
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
MR ALI
Nina Griffiths
2021-05-01
3
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
LH BECKHAM
Robert Agnew
2021-05-01
5
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
EL NINO VIVACE
Estelle Landy
2021-05-01
11
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
YALAMBI JAGUAR
James Arkins
2021-05-01
1
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
DA VINCE
Phil Stephens
2021-05-01
11
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
MISS DELFYNE
Darcy Wade
2021-05-01
9
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant
2021-05-01
8
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
YALAMBIS CORLANDIA
Airlie Robinson
2021-05-01
2
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
BANDIDO
Rachael Gane
2021-05-01
4
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
BEQUEST
Zoe Waller
2021-05-01
7
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
RAMIRUS
Tori Fair
2021-05-01
6
26
Victorian Speed Championship 1.20m
QUERO QUERO
Jess Stones
2021-05-01
10
29
Racing victoria off the track final
ATOMIC ANNIE
nellie rogers
2021-05-01
5
29
Racing victoria off the track final
HONEY STEELS GOLD
robert palm
2021-05-01
3
29
Racing victoria off the track final
RAFIKI CIELO
JULIE BRAMUCCI
2021-05-01
6
29
Racing victoria off the track final
JAMIESON
sam mccrae
2021-05-01
2
29
Racing victoria off the track final
STATION MASTER
SOPHIE BALDWIN
2021-05-01
8
29
Racing victoria off the track final
MISS DELFYNE
DARCY WADE
2021-05-01
9
29
Racing victoria off the track final
THATS NOT IT
MELISSA BACKMAN
2021-05-01
12
29
Racing victoria off the track final
ALEKSANDR MEERKAT
ANTHONY BENTLEY
2021-05-01
10
29
Racing victoria off the track final
CASH SPLASH
kristy bruhn
2021-05-01
4
29
Racing victoria off the track final
BANDIDO
RACHAEL GANE
2021-05-01
11
29
Racing victoria off the track final
LITTLE MISS GLOBAL
HAYLEY COMAN
2021-05-01
13
29
Racing victoria off the track final
RYTONS ROCKETMAN
JESSICA RYAN
2021-05-01
7
29
Racing victoria off the track final
GLENAYRE SKYLINE
ARIENNE HOLDSWORTH-ROSE
2021-05-01
15
29
Racing victoria off the track final
WHO KNEW
RACHEL PEEL
2021-05-01
16
29
Racing victoria off the track final
QUIZMAN
SHAKAYA MCCRAE-WILSON
2021-05-01
14
29
Racing victoria off the track final
STELLALUNA
brad cunningham
2021-05-01
1
29
Racing victoria off the track final
HAKUNA MATATA
PAIGE CARTWRIGHT
2021-05-01
17
30
110 open
YALAMBIS INCANTATION
PHIL LEIVER
2021-05-01
19
30
110 open
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
AARON MAWHINNEY
2021-05-01
44
30
110 open
TULARA CONMAN
STUART ABRAHAMS
2021-05-01
36
30
110 open
HIGHLAND DJ
KAYLA LENEHAN
2021-05-01
41
30
110 open
GOLD PLAY
SAMANTHA RICHARDSON
2021-05-01
32
30
110 open
MARINE PARK KANDOO
JAMIE COMAN
2021-05-01
22
30
110 open
KILLARA PARK CASSIUS CLAY
DANIEL LEACH
2021-05-01
48
30
110 open
I AM SPARTICUS
DAKOTA PINTON
2021-05-01
5
30
110 open
SLAASH
JENA BLOOMFIELD
2021-05-01
7
30
110 open
CHALINA DP
ALLY LAMB
2021-05-01
2
30
110 open
WAFALU NULLA
ABBY COATES
2021-05-01
46
30
110 open
HEART PARK DORA
COHEN WADE
2021-05-01
47
30
110 open
SPRINGEN CRACKA
KELVIN BLUMSON
2021-05-01
20
30
110 open
CHRISTIANO MS
SARAH CORK
2021-05-01
15
30
110 open
WILD CHILD
JAMIE COMAN
2021-05-01
34
30
110 open
CHLOES PORTRAIT
PAUL BRENT
2021-05-01
26
30
110 open
CERA CASCALETTO
JESS KIERNAN
2021-05-01
3
30
110 open
BLACK CURRENCY
TAHLI HENDLER
2021-05-01
17
30
110 open
ES CASELLO
CONOR REED
2021-05-01
27
30
110 open
SWEET TWIST
CARLY ADAMS
2021-05-01
39
30
110 open
MASTER STEVIE G
CHARLIE MAGNIER
2021-05-01
1
30
110 open
BONITA
RIDA LINDGREN
2021-05-01
25
30
110 open
VIVACIOUS
CASSIE PALM
2021-05-01
9
30
110 open
KIARA DP
ALLY LAMB
2021-05-01
21
30
110 open
GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
ALLY WAKE
2021-05-01
4
30
110 open
BOUVARD
JESS PATEMAN
2021-05-01
54
30
110 open
SPRINGBANK SWITCH
SHAMLEY WOODHOUSE
2021-05-01
56
30
110 open
LINC
MAGGIE BREWER
2021-05-01
52
30
110 open
PHANTOM BRONTE
ROBERT PALM
2021-05-01
28
30
110 open
SPRINGEN GOLLY GOSH
KELVIN BLUMSON
2021-05-01
18
30
110 open
NARRADO MVNZ
JESSICA SOPHIA RAMSAY
2021-05-01
23
30
110 open
TWOHEARTS MOONWALK
ROSE PROSENIK
2021-05-01
37
30
110 open
SADDLE UP BALOU
ADAM PRIME
2021-05-01
16
30
110 open
OAKS CADMIUM
TORI GLASS
2021-05-01
40
30
110 open
TULARA SPANGENBERG
SARAH DUGGAN
2021-05-01
10
30
110 open
RIVERTON KANNTADOR
JESS STONES
2021-05-01
13
30
110 open
CAVALLI PARK ATHENA
MICHELLE CLINTON-BRENT
2021-05-01
29
30
110 open
ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
MADDIE MAYNE
2021-05-01
31
30
110 open
COPENHAGEN DELIGHT
NICOLE O'SHANNESSY
2021-05-01
24
30
110 open
AMENADIEL
JESS KIERNAN
2021-05-01
14
30
110 open
THUNDERBALL
MURRAY LAMPERD
2021-05-01
53
30
110 open
ITS GALEX
ALEXANDRA LAKER
2021-05-01
8
30
110 open
SI SI STRIKE
CLYDE SHERAJONES
2021-05-01
12
30
110 open
ALINA
COURTNEY SHEARS
2021-05-01
35
30
110 open
BLACK N WHITE
jena bloomfield
2021-05-01
38
30
110 open
NIKITA MVNZ
LACHIE WAKE
2021-05-01
50
30
110 open
FANTASIA
ALLY LAMB
2021-05-01
42
30
110 open
ISLE OF NEW NORFOLK
SALLY BLACK
2021-05-01
49
30
110 open
QUINTBALOU
JESS STONES
2021-05-01
43
30
110 open
SILVERTON BHV
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN
2021-05-01
45
30
110 open
ANOTHER BILLION
JAMES LANG
2021-05-01
33
30
110 open
THOMAS THE TANK
ebony baird
2021-05-01
55
30
110 open
TULARA LADY ZIROCCA
CLARA PALM
2021-05-01
6
30
110 open
VEIN QUER
STAURT ABRAHAMS
2021-05-01
11
30
110 open
CASA DE PLAYA
CHARLIZE BRADLEY
2021-05-01
51
30
110 open
INCY WINCY SPIDER
BRIDGET MOAT
2021-05-01
30
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
DOC'S PARK DASIE DUKES
MILA ARMSTRONG
2021-05-01
56
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
JACK BARKER
2021-05-01
56
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
CANDICE WAGSTAFF
2021-05-01
25
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
RYKER
MIKAYLA HOGG
2021-05-01
15
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
TWINS RIVER JACQUAMO
KEIRA GIBBS
2021-05-01
60
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
TOKYO
JACQUES MANUELS
2021-05-01
7
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
ROCKET ROD
NELLIE ROGERS
2021-05-01
1
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
NAPOLEON
JOEL LAMB
2021-05-01
22
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
AIM HIGH
KATE RICHARDS
2021-05-01
28
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
DOM PERIGNON II
EMMA SHEPHERD
2021-05-01
16
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
DESTINY
ADAM JOHNSTON
2021-05-01
31
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BOLERO
MICHAEL FLENLEY
2021-05-01
48
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
THE COMET
LUCIE ALDRIDGE
2021-05-01
2
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
KITARA CHANDON
EMMA KWASHA
2021-05-01
56
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BAHGALLAH BANTAM
MADDIE MAYNE
2021-05-01
4
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SPLIN
SHANNON KELLY
2021-05-01
14
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
HILLVIEW IZABELLA
EMILY HILL
2021-05-01
34
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
LV BUZZ
AVA MCKEE
2021-05-01
35
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BELLA
AMANDA LEYSHAN
2021-05-01
40
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BANKS STREET
DANIELLA BLISMAS
2021-05-01
50
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SECRETS EJM
JACK EASTLEY
2021-05-01
45
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
RUPERT MOUSE
JANE POWELL
2021-05-01
52
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BENMORE PIZZAZ
SUNDAY BORRACK
2021-05-01
54
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
EVERYBODY TANGO
INGRID MCELVANEY
2021-05-01
6
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
WONDAREE NEVERLAND BCL
BRIE LEWANDOWSKI
2021-05-01
18
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
FINCH FARM GUNN
KATRINA HOPE
2021-05-01
19
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
VIEWMONT ARNI
LOLA EDWARDS
2021-05-01
8
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
PARKIARRUP WILLIAM
RUBY BRYANT
2021-05-01
3
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
HELENI GOODMAN
2021-05-01
27
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BOSTON
ASHLEE MAGNUSSON
2021-05-01
30
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
CHACAO BAY
TIM WILSON
2021-05-01
43
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
FANTASTIC FRED
SARAH HILET
2021-05-01
29
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SNAPPY
BIANCA WELLAND
2021-05-01
24
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
FINCH FARM MILAN
CAROLINE PRICE
2021-05-01
41
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
KASPER
SOPHIA PERTON
2021-05-01
46
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SMART COOKIE
LUCY PETERS
2021-05-01
10
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
ISLE OF CAMEO
CHARLI HILL
2021-05-01
20
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
MARLOW
SIENNA LAMBERT
2021-05-01
38
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SECOND COMING
EMMA SHEPHERD
2021-05-01
56
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
BREEZE EALA GALANTA
JESSICA RYAN
2021-05-01
33
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
CAMILLA ELMARE
KATE BEADEL
2021-05-01
11
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
VIVA BALUNA
AMANDA LEYSHAN
2021-05-01
17
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
UBER EATS
EBONY BAIRD
2021-05-01
36
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
WINDWARD KIRI
LUCY BORRACK
2021-05-01
23
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
TIKI
EMMY BAILLIEU
2021-05-01
12
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
DIRTY HARRY
AVA MARTIN
2021-05-01
37
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
GRAND OAK
AMELIA WILLIAMS
2021-05-01
44
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SADDLE UP VIVANTINA
DARCY PRIME
2021-05-01
61
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
EL NINO QUINTO
ESTELLE LANDY
2021-05-01
21
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
MR FLASH
IVY BAILEY
2021-05-01
9
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
KEVIN
HANNAH CONLON
2021-05-01
47
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
ROYAL RIVER BALURAE
MONTANNA DUNNE
2021-05-01
49
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
RAYLYNS ELIZA
IMOGEN LINDH
2021-05-01
54
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
DA NUISANCE
ALEXANDRA MELVILLE
2021-05-01
32
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
SKIPCELLOS FOXTROT
CHLOE LEEN
2021-05-01
5
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
EVE
NINA GRIFFITHS
2021-05-01
53
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
KATTINA
JESS STONE
2021-05-01
13
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
ANY WONDER
CHARLI HILL
2021-05-01
39
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
STATFORD MARSEILLE
EMILY KERR
2021-05-01
51
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
LYCKATILL
SHARON GLASS
2021-05-01
42
31
Gem Twist Series 90cm Round 3
YALAMBI'S LOLA
TIM CLARKE
2021-05-01
26
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
VAKARRA CALISTO
RUBY JOHNSTONE
2021-05-01
10
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ALINA
COURTNEY SHEARS
2021-05-01
12
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
NOBLEWOOD PARK CONTENDRA
EMMA MANTELLO
2021-05-01
43
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
VERROCA
EMILY HILL
2021-05-01
28
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
DA NUISANCE
ALEXANDRA MELVILLE
2021-05-01
38
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
KOHDALE ROYAL BALOU
CLAIRE MCDERMOTT
2021-05-01
15
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
LINC
MAGGIE BREWER
2021-05-01
49
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
NGAHIWI PICALILLI
FELICITY DEVEREUX
2021-05-01
51
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
KANNTANGO
TIM CLARKE
2021-05-01
3
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ANNIE WONDER
CHARLI HILL
2021-05-01
47
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SKIPCELLOS FOXTROT
CHLOE LEEN
2021-05-01
25
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
VIEWMONT ARNI
LOLA EDWARDS
2021-05-01
31
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
APH LUCY LU
ANDY HALL
2021-05-01
7
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
BLACKALL PARK PIAF
KANE JOHNSON
2021-05-01
57
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
RIVERTON RED BALOU
NATALYA DENARO
2021-05-01
20
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
LEE PING JAY
AVA KENNEDY
2021-05-01
45
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MORTICIA
EBONY BAIRD
2021-05-01
4
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CASA DE PLAYA
CHARLIZE BRADLEY
2021-05-01
48
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ALWINA
MADELON VEERMAN
2021-05-01
34
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
HELENI GOODMAN
2021-05-01
61
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ROCKET ROD
NELLIE ROGERS
2021-05-01
1
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
TULARA COLETTE
TORI STUCKEY
2021-05-01
63
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
PHANTOM BRONTE
ROBERT PALM
2021-05-01
21
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
PHANTOM VORTEX
ISABELLA LLOYD
2021-05-01
11
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ARNIE
RYAN MCDERMOTT
2021-05-01
24
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
TRAFALGAR TWIST
LOLITA MORAN
2021-05-01
44
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
FLEX E
KATE BEADEL
2021-05-01
62
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
DESERT SANDS ARKOS
BRONWYN SHORTT
2021-05-01
19
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CHILLI CLASS
GRACE SIM
2021-05-01
8
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
WAFALU NULLA
ABBY COATES
2021-05-01
50
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
DIAMOND B BONAFIDES
LACHIE WAKE
2021-05-01
53
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SMART COOKIE
LUCY PETERS
2021-05-01
42
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
POLLY DARTON
PRUE BERGMEIER
2021-05-01
16
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
TRUMP CARD
TEAGAN CHESTER
2021-05-01
68
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MONEY SHOT
AARON MAWHINNEY
2021-05-01
52
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
BAGHDAD COMET
GINGER JILLY
2021-05-01
36
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ATOMIC ANNIE
NELLIE ROGERS
2021-05-01
6
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CHECK IT OUT
RUBY BRYANT
2021-05-01
41
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MAVERICK 3MC
KENNETH GRAHAM
2021-05-01
22
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
STATFORD MARSEILLE
EMILY KERR
2021-05-01
29
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MR ALI
MARK GRIFFITHS
2021-05-01
5
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SADDLE UP PHOENIX
JERVAISE PRIME
2021-05-01
37
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ROLLING STONE DP
IMOGEN TUTTON
2021-05-01
64
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SILVER DAWN
PAULINE CHARLTON
2021-05-01
56
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
WILD KARD
SEUMAS MARWOOD
2021-05-01
64
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
BRASH N SASSY
AMBER HOWIE
2021-05-01
59
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
CANDICE WAGSTAFF
2021-05-01
46
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MADISON SQUARE BHV
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN
2021-05-01
55
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SS LEDGER
AMBER HOWIE
2021-05-01
33
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
VALEDICTORY
RACHAEL LOVETT
2021-05-01
35
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
EVERYBODY TANGO
INGRID MCELVANEY
2021-05-01
2
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SNOWY RIVER NUTWOOD
ZARA YUNGHANNS
2021-05-01
14
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CC EXUBERANCE
CHLOE COPP
2021-05-01
60
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CALAIS
DAVID BOULTON
2021-05-01
13
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
LOLLY
HANNAH CONLON
2021-05-01
54
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
PENNY
AMY KEMP
2021-05-01
23
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MURRAY PARK FOREST JUMP
MONTANNA DUNNE
2021-05-01
26
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CABOOM
MARK LINDH
2021-05-01
68
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
MOUSETANG
JAMES LANG
2021-05-01
40
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SNAPPY
BIANCA WELLAND
2021-05-01
58
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
GLENAYRE RYTONS BAZINGA
TONYA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE
2021-05-01
67
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
CHATSWOOD DELAGO
MONTANNA ROBERTS
2021-05-01
27
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
KITARA CHANDON
JAMIE W KERMOND
2021-05-01
17
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SECRET SENSATIONS
AVA MARTION
2021-05-01
66
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
WONDAREE NEVERLAND BCL
BRIE LEWANDOWSKI
2021-05-01
39
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
ESTELLE LANDY
EL NENO QUINTO
2021-05-01
32
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
BOSTON
ASHLEE MAGNUSSON
2021-05-01
9
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
2021-05-01
18
32
Stroller Series 1.00m Round 3
SPRINGBANK SWITCH
SHAMLEY WOODHOUSE
2021-05-01
30
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
AEROBOYZ
DANIELLA BLISMAS
2021-05-02
32
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
CERA CADETT
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-05-02
11
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
ITS LUX NITRO
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-05-02
13
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
DIARITT
HAMISH PRIME
2021-05-02
10
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BERLUCCI
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-05-02
22
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
LA LANIE
TILLEY FAIR
2021-05-02
29
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
LAMAZ
GRAVE IVILL
2021-05-02
21
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
COPABELLA CASHMIR
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-05-02
1
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
TWINS IMPERIAL K
KANE JOHNSON
2021-05-02
4
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
HEARTLINE NZ
DAKOTA PINTON
2021-05-02
2
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
ZARA SMITH
2021-05-02
29
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MEC GOSSIP
ABBIE LEWIS
2021-05-02
29
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BELLHAVEN JAZZ
LORNA REILLY
2021-05-02
8
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
ZARA PPH
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-05-02
15
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-05-02
12
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BASHBOY
ISABELLA LLOYD
2021-05-02
7
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BRINGMOORE
TANNER ROBINSON
2021-05-02
19
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
CONQUEST
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
18
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BELLHAVEN CORINGA
MIKAYLA HOGG
2021-05-02
23
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MABOBRI DE MABRIBO
GEMMA DENNISON
2021-05-02
16
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BEQUEST
ZOE WALLER
2021-05-02
5
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
HAYDEN PARKER
2021-05-02
14
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
COOLART FARM SHORT TORQUE
SIENNA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE
2021-05-02
9
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
PP MASTER CLASS
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
6
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MIGHTY TOSCA
JACK BARKER
2021-05-02
24
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MC PICO DIAMONDS
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-05-02
3
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
DIAMONT
LUCY LOCKE
2021-05-02
1
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
SADDLE UP BELLA
HAMISH PRIME
2021-05-02
26
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
JIRRIMA ANCHORMAN
CECILIA CLEMENTS
2021-05-02
25
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
SUNDAY RHATIGAN
TAHLIA SPAGNARDI
2021-05-02
17
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
HEART PARK DORA
COHEN WADE
2021-05-02
27
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
QUERO QUERO
LUCY LOCKE
2021-05-02
20
34.1
Victorian Junior Championship Final
SUMMER DELAGO
STROBE KNOX
2021-05-02
28
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
CERA CADETT
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-05-02
11
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
DIARITT
HAMISH PRIME
2021-05-02
10
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
COPABELLA CASHMIR
JORDYN LEE-MADGWICK
2021-05-02
3
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
TWINS IMPERIAL K
KANE JOHNSON
2021-05-02
11
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
HEARTLINE NZ
DAKOTA PINTON
2021-05-02
4
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BELLHAVEN JAZZ
LORNA REILLY
2021-05-02
5
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BASHBOY
ISABELLA LLOYD
2021-05-02
8
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
BEQUEST
ZOE WALLER
2021-05-02
2
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
COOLART FARM SHORT TORQUE
SIENNA HOLDSWORTH-ROSE
2021-05-02
7
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
PP MASTER CLASS
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
6
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
MC PICO DIAMONDS
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-05-02
9
34.2
Victorian Junior Championship Final
DIAMONT
LUCY LOCKE
2021-05-02
1
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
FINCH FARM CADEL
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-05-02
8
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
PICA BLEU
MILLY FISHER
2021-05-02
6
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
BATMAN XTREME
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-05-02
12
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
DIAMOND B VIGO
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-05-02
5
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
2
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
MONTE CARLO MVNZ
BELLA DU PLESSIS
2021-05-02
4
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
OLLIE OLAE
LUCIE ALDRIDGE
2021-05-02
10
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
KEILOR BAMBOO
MADELINE SINDERBERRY
2021-05-02
7
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
CP SOUTHERN CROSS
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-05-02
1
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
OLYMPIA MVNZ
ALLY WAKE
2021-05-02
16
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
AVEDEN INDIGO
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
3
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
FAIRBANKS LULU
GEORGIA PRICE
2021-05-02
11
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
WONDAREE RUPED
DARCY WADE
2021-05-02
9
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
CORINDA
GEORGIA HODGETTS
2021-05-02
15
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
OAKS DONATELLO
SAM WATSON
2021-05-02
13
35.1
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
FLINT HILL
KENDALL RICHARDS
2021-05-02
14
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
FINCH FARM CADEL
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-05-02
7
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
PICA BLEU
MILLY FISHER
2021-05-02
8
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
DIAMOND B VIGO
CHLOE VERSTEEGEN
2021-05-02
3
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
1
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
MONTE CARLO MVNZ
BELLA DU PLESSIS
2021-05-02
4
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
KEILOR BAMBOO
MADELINE SINDERBERRY
2021-05-02
6
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
CP SOUTHERN CROSS
JESS RICE-WARD
2021-05-02
5
35.2
Victorian Young Rider Championship Final
AVEDEN INDIGO
ANNELIESE WANSEY
2021-05-02
2
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
OAKS GUNN
KATRINA HOPE
2021-05-02
22
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
LEOPOLDO MVNZ
CONOR REED
2021-05-02
14
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
DONDERSTEEN
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE
2021-05-02
6
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
UP
ADAM JOHNSTON
2021-05-02
8
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
UPPER CLASS Z
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-05-02
9
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
KABLESSE KAVITA
PAUL BRENT
2021-05-02
11
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
SL DONATO
ANTHONY THOMAS
2021-05-02
2
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
TYRONE VDL
SARAH-LOUISE MCMILLAN
2021-05-02
13
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
CELSO
JESS PATEMAN
2021-05-02
20
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
GALLIANO MS
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-05-02
1
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
EUROSTAR
JAMES ARKINS
2021-05-02
3
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
GINA MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-05-02
21
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
EAGLE ROCK
ALLY LAMB
2021-05-02
4
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
FONTAINE BLUE VDL
PAUL BRENT
2021-05-02
7
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
BARRICHELLO
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-05-02
17
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
RLE POYNSTOWN WILL
AMANDA ROSS
2021-05-02
10
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
CP ARETINO
AMBER FULLER
2021-05-02
18
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS
FRIDA LINDGREN
2021-05-02
5
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
LP NICOSIA
JAMES LANG
2021-05-02
23
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
FINCH FARM CAB SAV
TORI STUCKEY
2021-05-02
19
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
JAYBEE VIBRANT
ROBERT PALM
2021-05-02
16
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
CP ARGENTO
ANDREW LAMB
2021-05-02
15
36.1
Victorian Senior Championship Final
GABRIEL MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-05-02
12
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
DONDERSTEEN
RUSSELL JOHNSTONE
2021-05-02
10
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
UP
ADAM JOHNSTON
2021-05-02
12
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
UPPER CLASS Z
AMELIA DOUGLASS
2021-05-02
8
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
KABLESSE KAVITA
PAUL BRENT
2021-05-02
4
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
SL DONATO
ANTHONY THOMAS
2021-05-02
5
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
GALLIANO MS
JAMIE KERMOND
2021-05-02
1
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
EUROSTAR
JAMES ARKINS
2021-05-02
2
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
EAGLE ROCK
ALLY LAMB
2021-05-02
3
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
FONTAINE BLUE VDL
PAUL BRENT
2021-05-02
7
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
RLE POYNSTOWN WILL
AMANDA ROSS
2021-05-02
11
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
ASHLEIGH CITY LIGHTS
FRIDA LINDGREN
2021-05-02
9
36.2
Victorian Senior Championship Final
GABRIEL MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-05-02
6
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
Black N White
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60007714
2021-05-02
6
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CHRISTIANO MS
Sarah Cork HEA# 60022502
2021-05-02
14
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
VIVACIOUS
Cassie Palm HEA# 60012568
2021-05-02
30
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
NIKITA MVNZ
Lachie Wake HEA# 60022598
2021-05-02
39
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
Aaron Mawhinney HEA# 30501296
2021-05-02
24
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
FANTASIA
Ally Lamb HEA# 30891260
2021-05-02
11
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SADDLE UP BALOU
Adam Prime HEA# 60025490
2021-05-02
35
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
ALINA
Courtney Shears HEA# 11111111
2021-05-02
19
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
WILD CHILD
Jamie Coman HEA# 60015201
2021-05-02
32
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CAVALLI PARK ATHENA
Michelle Clinton-Brent HEA# 60022731
2021-05-02
21
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CASA DE PLAYA
Charlize Bradley HEA# 60012128
2021-05-02
42
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
AMENADIEL
Jess Kiernan HEA# 60021348
2021-05-02
17
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SI SI STRIKE
Clyde SheraJones HEA# 60022651
2021-05-02
26
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
BONITA
Frida Lindgren HEA# 60025219
2021-05-02
15
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
DEVOS GP
Brook Dobbin HEA# 12345678
2021-05-02
31
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier HEA# 60022034
2021-05-02
4
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
YALAMBIS INCANTATION
PHILLIP LEVER
2021-05-02
28
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
BLACK CURRENCY
TAHLIA HENDLER HEA# 20095132
2021-05-02
44
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
LINC
Maggie Brewer HEA# 30501808
2021-05-02
29
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
TWOHEARTS MOONWALK
Rose Prosenik HEA# 60019665
2021-05-02
40
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
KIARA DP
Ally Lamb HEA# 00000999
2021-05-02
13
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SPRINGEN CRACKA
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 30001001
2021-05-02
27
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SLAASH
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60021733
2021-05-02
3
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SPRINGEN GOLLY GOSH
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 30000002
2021-05-02
23
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
SWEET TWIST
Carly Adams HEA# 60008125
2021-05-02
43
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CHLOES PORTRAIT
Paul Brent HEA# 30215978
2021-05-02
10
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
INCY WINCY SPIDER
Bridget Mouat HEA# 30500838
2021-05-02
16
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
OAKS CADMIUM
Tori Glass HEA# 30502332
2021-05-02
41
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
TULARA CONMAN
Stuart Abrahams HEA# 12345673
2021-05-02
18
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
ES CASELLO
Conor Reed HEA# 60022274
2021-05-02
9
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
Ally Wake HEA# 60025262
2021-05-02
7
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
NARRADO MVNZ
Jessica Sophia Ramsay HEA# 60017578
2021-05-02
33
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CERA CASCALETTO
Jess Kiernan HEA# 60012332
2021-05-02
1
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
BOUVARD
PHIL LEVER HEA# 60022574
2021-05-02
34
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
WAFALU NULLA
Abby Coates HEA# 60012458
2021-05-02
36
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CHALINA DP
Ally Lamb HEA# 00000012
2021-05-02
2
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
RICCARDO MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN HEA# 11111111
2021-05-02
5
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
TULARA SPANGENBERG
Sarah Duggan HEA# 60024401
2021-05-02
12
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
VACATION
Phillip Lever HEA# 60025277
2021-05-02
22
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
CAPRIOSKA II
Bella Du Plessis HEA# 60023457
2021-05-02
20
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
MARINE PARK KANDOO
Jamie Coman HEA# 60024761
2021-05-02
8
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
Maddie Mayne HEA# 22000202
2021-05-02
25
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
ARIENNE HOLDWORTH-ROSE
GLENAYR SKYLINE
2021-05-02
38
37
Hickstead Series 1.10m Championship
THOMAS THE TANK
EMILY BAIRD
2021-05-02
37
38
Amateur Series Final
ISLE OF NEW NORFOLK
Sally Black HEA# 60005187
2021-05-02
12
38
Amateur Series Final
MR. FUGITIVE
Matilda Hardy-Smith HEA# 20092246
2021-05-02
28
38
Amateur Series Final
ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Michael Flenley HEA# 60005313
2021-05-02
24
38
Amateur Series Final
WINTERWOOD BANJO
Monique Johnstone HEA# 60009331
2021-05-02
13
38
Amateur Series Final
GOLD PLAY
Samantha Richardson HEA# 60019348
2021-05-02
8
38
Amateur Series Final
KILLARA PARK CASSIUS CLAY
Daniel Leach HEA# 30501389
2021-05-02
2
38
Amateur Series Final
FIELDS OF HARVEST
Robert Agnew HEA# 30502132
2021-05-02
5
38
Amateur Series Final
ANTARA PARK BALOUSHKA
Nicole Gibbs HEA# 60009100
2021-05-02
15
38
Amateur Series Final
VALENTINE ROSE
Adelyn Fallon HEA# 60017726
2021-05-02
10
38
Amateur Series Final
CP RICHARD
Cindy Morrison HEA# 30808621
2021-05-02
11
38
Amateur Series Final
CLASSICO
Kaitlin Smith HEA# 60013441
2021-05-02
19
38
Amateur Series Final
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
Aaron Mawhinney HEA# 30501296
2021-05-02
27
38
Amateur Series Final
BYRON
Lachie Wake HEA# 60009635
2021-05-02
4
38
Amateur Series Final
KILLARA PARK SOUTHERN STARS
Daniel Leach HEA# 13456789
2021-05-02
26
38
Amateur Series Final
EL NINO VIVACE
Estelle Landy HEA# 30037270
2021-05-02
6
38
Amateur Series Final
JOKER XIX
Isabella Evans HEA# 60007094
2021-05-02
9
38
Amateur Series Final
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant HEA# 30046582
2021-05-02
3
38
Amateur Series Final
VAINQUEUR
Stuart Abrahams HEA# 60004060
2021-05-02
7
38
Amateur Series Final
SPRINGEN MATILDA
Kelvin Blumson HEA# 60009289
2021-05-02
14
38
Amateur Series Final
NOBLEWOOD PARK LUCINDA
Cindy Morrison HEA# 30045950
2021-05-02
18
38
Amateur Series Final
KITARA BOIZEL
Paige Cartwright HEA# 22001143
2021-05-02
1
38
Amateur Series Final
SUPERFINE GIZMO
Anthony Bentley HEA# 60011441
2021-05-02
22
38
Amateur Series Final
KILLARA PARK CAROUSEL
Daniel Leach HEA# 60013335
2021-05-02
23
38
Amateur Series Final
HIGHLAND DJ
Kayla Lenehan HEA# 60004887
2021-05-02
21
38
Amateur Series Final
IT'S ME
Mikaela McNair HEA# 40018165
2021-05-02
17
38
Amateur Series Final
LH BECKHAM
Robert Agnew HEA# 30044010
2021-05-02
16
38
Amateur Series Final
CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
Kaitlin Smith HEA# 60004657
2021-05-02
20
38
Amateur Series Final
WINNERMAKER
Mathew Chase HEA# 0
2021-05-02
25
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
DIAMOND B VANCOUVER
Ginger Jilly HEA# 22001986
2021-05-02
13
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
W-A-T SWORD
Emily Hill HEA# 30043501
2021-05-02
12
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
WARNIE
Jena Bloomfield HEA# 60004315
2021-05-02
1
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
VIVARCHIE
Tim Wilson HEA# 30047130
2021-05-02
16
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
CAMACHO
Tim Clarke HEA# 60012981
2021-05-02
3
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
CAVALLI PARK BELLA
Michelle Clinton-Brent HEA# 60017022
2021-05-02
20
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
CONNOLLYS KARUBA
Melissa Blair HEA# 60021546
2021-05-02
6
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
BLACKALL PARK TEXAS
Clancy Grant HEA# 60010285
2021-05-02
15
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
FOR FLY HELDENLAAN Z
Jessica Grant HEA# 30046582
2021-05-02
11
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
BOURTON PARK TANGO B
Nicole O'shannessy HEA# 60021358
2021-05-02
7
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
MONTANA MVNZ
Ryan McDermott HEA# 11111111
2021-05-02
17
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
ACES TULARA DEVINE
Amber Cavanagh HEA# 60011219
2021-05-02
10
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
TWINS ROYALTY
Lucie Aldridge HEA# 60017706
2021-05-02
4
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
MANUKA MVNZ
Daniel Weidenbach HEA# 60016987
2021-05-02
14
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
WYUNA PARK STELLA T
Chase Naylor HEA# 20140000
2021-05-02
8
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
YALAMBI'S INVICTUS
Sarah Cork HEA# 60015532
2021-05-02
9
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
LUSCIOUS LOLA
Zoe Boulton HEA# 60022646
2021-05-02
19
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
CRACKLE E
Kate Beadel HEA# 12345678
2021-05-02
18
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
Tori Glass HEA# 60015032
2021-05-02
2
39
Milton Series 1.20m Championship
SACREFEMME
Morris Clarke HEA# 40019297
2021-05-02
5
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
WINDWARD KIRI
Lucy Borrack
2021-05-02
32
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
UBER EATS
Ebony Baird
2021-05-02
38
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
ROCKET ROD
Nellie ROGERS
2021-05-02
7
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
EVERYBODY TANGO
Ingrid McElvaney
2021-05-02
51
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
VIEWMONT ARNI
Lola Edwards
2021-05-02
1
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BAHGALLAH BANTAM
Maddie Mayne
2021-05-02
26
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
FINCH FARM GUNN
Katrina Hope
2021-05-02
28
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SNAPPY
Bianca Welland
2021-05-02
27
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BREEZE EALA GALANTA
Jessica Ryan
2021-05-02
42
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
EL NINO QUINTO
Estelle Landy
2021-05-02
22
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
VIVA BALUNA
Amanda Leyshan
2021-05-02
20
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BOSTON
Ashlee Magnusson
2021-05-02
4
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SPLIN
Shannon Kelly
2021-05-02
35
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
DESTINY
Adam Johnston
2021-05-02
19
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
AIM HIGH
Kate Richards
2021-05-02
16
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
LYCKA TILL
Sharon Glass
2021-05-02
34
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
LV BUZZ
Ava Mckee
2021-05-02
12
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
NAPOLEON
Joel Lamb
2021-05-02
47
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
ALBERTI
Charli Stevensen
2021-05-02
47
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
TOKYO
Jacques Manuels
2021-05-02
13
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
TWINS RIVER JACQUAMO
Keira Gibbs
2021-05-02
9
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SMART COOKIE
Lucy Peters
2021-05-02
2
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BANKS STREET
Daniella Blismas
2021-05-02
53
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
Heleni Goodman
2021-05-02
41
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
ISLE OF CAMEO
Katie Hill
2021-05-02
8
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
ROLLING STONE DP
Imogen Tutton
2021-05-02
44
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
DIRTY HARRY
Ava Martin
2021-05-02
31
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
WONDAREE NEVERLAND BCL
Brie Lewandowski
2021-05-02
25
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
CHATSWOOD DELAGO
Montanna Roberts
2021-05-02
30
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
PARKIARRUP WILLIAM
Ruby Bryant
2021-05-02
21
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
ELCARIUM STARLIGHT
Zara Adnams
2021-05-02
11
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
YALAMBI'S LOLA
Tim Clarke
2021-05-02
6
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
FINCH FARM MILAN
caroline price
2021-05-02
51
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BELLA
Amanda Leyshan
2021-05-02
47
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
DOC'S PARK DASIE DUKES
Mila Armstrong
2021-05-02
47
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
DELIGHTFUL KISS
Emily Kerr
2021-05-02
43
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
HILLVIEW IZABELLA
Emily Hill
2021-05-02
24
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
MARLOW
Sienna Lambert
2021-05-02
39
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
Candice Wagstaff
2021-05-02
14
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
BENMORE PIZZAZ
Sunday Borrack
2021-05-02
3
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
CHACAO BAY
Tim Wilson
2021-05-02
37
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
CAMILLA ELMARE
Kate Beadel
2021-05-02
15
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
EVE
Nina Griffiths
2021-05-02
40
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SECRETS EJM
JACK EASTLEY
2021-05-02
5
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
RYKER
Mikayla Hogg
2021-05-02
18
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SKIPCELLOS FOXTROT
Chloe Leen
2021-05-02
23
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
GRAND OAK
Amelia Williams
2021-05-02
36
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
TIKI
Emmy Baillieu
2021-05-02
17
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
SADDLE UP VIVANTINA
Darcy Prime
2021-05-02
33
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
MR FLASH
Ivy Bailey
2021-05-02
10
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
KEVIN
Hannah Conlon
2021-05-02
46
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
WILDCARD
SHAMUS MARWOOD
2021-05-02
45
40
Gem Twist Series 90cm Championship
FANTASTIC FRED
Sarah Hilet
2021-05-02
29
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
WAFALU NULLA
Abby Coates
2021-05-02
9
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
ROCKET ROD
Nellie ROGERS
2021-05-02
1
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
MONEY SHOT
Aaron Mawhinney
2021-05-02
33
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
POLLY DARTON
Prue Bergmeier
2021-05-02
3
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
NOBLEWOOD PARK CONTENDRA
Emma Mantello
2021-05-02
44
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
VIEWMONT ARNI
Lola Edwards
2021-05-02
7
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SKIPCELLOS FOXTROT
Chloe Leen
2021-05-02
17
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SILVER DAWN
Pauline Charlton
2021-05-02
25
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
AKAROA PARK TAI TAI
Candice Wagstaff
2021-05-02
27
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
CHECK IT OUT
Ruby Bryant
2021-05-02
35
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
NGAHIWI PICALILLI
Felicity Devereux
2021-05-02
37
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
FLEX E
Kate Beadel
2021-05-02
44
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
VAKARRA CALISTO
Ruby Johnstone
2021-05-02
22
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
CASA DE PLAYA
Charlize Bradley
2021-05-02
21
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SMART COOKIE
Lucy Peters
2021-05-02
20
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
LEE PING JAY
Ava Kennedy
2021-05-02
12
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
APH LUCY LU
Andy Hall
2021-05-02
1
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
TULARA COLETTE
Tori Stuckey
2021-05-02
14
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SADDLE UP PHOENIX
Jervaise Prime
2021-05-02
28
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
VERROCA
Emily Hill
2021-05-02
5
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
MARLOW
Sienna Lambert
2021-05-02
41
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
PHANTOM VORTEX
Isabella Lloyd
2021-05-02
8
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SPRINGBANK SWITCH
Shamley Woodhouse
2021-05-02
19
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
BOSTON
Ashlee Magnusson
2021-05-02
29
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
KANNTANGO
Tim Clarke
2021-05-02
23
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
PENNY
Amy Kemp
2021-05-02
39
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
ATOMIC ANNIE
Nellie ROGERS
2021-05-02
4
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
CHILLI CLASS
Grace Sim
2021-05-02
31
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
THOMAS THE TANK
Ebony Baird
2021-05-02
18
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SHAMBALA I AINT NO DIVA
Heleni Goodman
2021-05-02
42
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
ALWINA
Madelon Veerman
2021-05-02
30
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
PHANTOM BRONTE
robert palm
2021-05-02
16
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
ARNIE
Ryan McDermott
2021-05-02
38
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
BRASH N SASSY
Amber Howie
2021-05-02
40
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SS LEDGER
Amber Howie
2021-05-02
2
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
VALEDICTORY
Rachael Lovett
2021-05-02
36
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
EVERYBODY TANGO
Ingrid McElvaney
2021-05-02
6
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
BAGHDAD COMET
Ginger Jilly
2021-05-02
43
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SNOWY RIVER NUTWOOD
Zara Yunghanns
2021-05-02
11
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
MURRAY PARK FOREST JUMP
Montanna Dunne
2021-05-02
32
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
MOUSETANG
James Lang
2021-05-02
13
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
SNAPPY
Bianca Welland
2021-05-02
10
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
CHATSWOOD DELAGO
Montanna Roberts
2021-05-02
46
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
ANNIE WONDER
Charli Hill
2021-05-02
24
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
NEVERLAND
BREE LEWANDOWSKI
2021-05-02
34
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
TONYA HOLDWORTH ROSE
2021-05-02
46
41
Stroller Series 1.00m Championship
STATFORD MARSEILLE
Emily Kerr
2021-05-02
26
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CHRISTIANO MS
Sarah Cork
2021-04-30
41
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SPRINGEN CRACKA
Kelvin Blumson
2021-04-30
39
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
TULARA SPANGENBERG
Sarah Duggan
2021-04-30
38
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
HIGHLAND DJ
Kayla Lenehan
2021-04-30
35
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SORRENTO
Jane Powell
2021-04-30
33
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SADDLE UP BALOU
Adam Prime
2021-04-30
7
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
RR ARRKULA
Stewart Hay
2021-04-30
53
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
VIVACIOUS
Cassie Palm
2021-04-30
2
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
HEART PARK DORA
Cohen Wade
2021-04-30
4
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
I AM SPARTICUS
Dakota Pinton
2021-04-30
25
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
DEVOS GP
Brook Dobbin
2021-04-30
43
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
RIVERTON KANNTADOR
Jess Stones
2021-04-30
8
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
INCY WINCY SPIDER
Bridget Mouat
2021-04-30
27
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SNOWY RIVER LINDBERG
Aaron Mawhinney
2021-04-30
16
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
MASTER STEVIE G
Charlie Magnier
2021-04-30
24
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
KIARA DP
Ally Lamb
2021-04-30
15
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
IT'S GALEX
Alexandra Laker
2021-04-30
44
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
TULARA COMBINE
Bronwyn Shortt
2021-04-30
20
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CASA DE PLAYA
Charlize Bradley
2021-04-30
50
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
TULARA LADY ZIROCCA
Clara Palm
2021-04-30
40
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
HIGH VOLTAGE
Sheree Gotts
2021-04-30
45
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
NIKITA MVNZ
Lachie Wake
2021-04-30
36
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
FANTASIA
ALLY LAMB
2021-04-30
42
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
BONITA
Frida Lindgren
2021-04-30
12
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SLAASH
Jena Bloomfield
2021-04-30
29
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CERA CASCALETTO
Jess Kiernan
2021-04-30
1
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
GOLD PLAY
Samantha Richardson
2021-04-30
28
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
WILD CHILD
Jamie Coman
2021-04-30
11
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CAPRIOSKA II
Bella Du Plessis
2021-04-30
9
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
NARRADO MVNZ
Jessica Sophia Ramsay
2021-04-30
13
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
BOUVARD
Jess Pateman
2021-04-30
23
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SWEET TWIST
Carly Adams
2021-04-30
54
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
MARINE PARK KANDOO
Jamie Coman
2021-04-30
37
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
TULARA CONMAN
Stuart Abrahams
2021-04-30
5
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
COPENHAGEN DELIGHT
Nicole O'shannessy
2021-04-30
52
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SPRINGEN GOLLY GOSH
Kelvin Blumson
2021-04-30
47
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
OAKS CADMIUM
Tori Glass
2021-04-30
31
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
ES CASELLO
Conor Reed
2021-04-30
10
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
WAFALU NULLA
Abby Coates
2021-04-30
51
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
RICCARDO MVNZ
BROOK DOBBIN
2021-04-30
6
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
VACATION
Phillip Lever
2021-04-30
19
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CHALINA DP
Ally Lamb
2021-04-30
32
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
BLACK CURRENCY
Jess Stones
2021-04-30
18
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
YALAMBIS CORLANDIA
Airlie Robinson
2021-04-30
3
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CHLOES PORTRAIT
Paul Brent
2021-04-30
21
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
THUNDERBALL
Murray Lamperd
2021-04-30
46
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
Ally Wake
2021-04-30
34
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
Black N White
Jena Bloomfield
2021-04-30
26
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
QUINTBALOU
Jess Stones
2021-04-30
30
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
SILVERTON BHV
Sarah-Louise McMillan
2021-04-30
22
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
TWOHEARTS MOONWALK
Rose Prosenik
2021-04-30
49
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
Maddie Mayne
2021-04-30
48
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Michael Flenley
2021-04-30
14
99
Hickstead Series 1.10m Round One
CAVALLI PARK ATHENA
Michelle Clinton-Brent
2021-04-30
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
×
Missing Data
×
Title Goes Here
Close
×
Title Goes Here
Yes
No